HVNB 2022/23
Landesliga männliche Jugend A Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 17:00 | 203120 | 135001 | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 38:29 | |||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 15:00 | 206104 | 135002 | HSG Rhumetal | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 28:25 | |||
16:00 | 201131 | 135003 | SV Stöckheim | HG ELM | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 15:00 | 206103 | 135004 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 26:32 | |||
16:00 | 201128 | 135005 | MTV Braunschweig II | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | 35:33 | |||||
18:00 | 205104 | 135006 | HG ELM | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 30:31 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 15:30 | 405107 | 135007 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | SV Stöckheim | 33:22 | |||
16:45 | 203102 | 135008 | MTV Geismar | HSG Rhumetal | 38:30 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:30 | 203140 | 135009 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | MTV Geismar | 32:41 | |||
16:00 | 208122 | 135010 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 35:26 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 12:45 | 206104 | 135011 | HSG Rhumetal | HG ELM | 33:41 | |||
14:30 | 203112 | 135012 | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | SV Stöckheim | 36:22 | |||||
15:00 | 201128 | 135013 | MTV Braunschweig II | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 32:22 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 17:00 | 206103 | 135014 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | 28:29 | |||
20:00 | 201131 | 135015 | SV Stöckheim | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 17:30 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 | 405107 | 135016 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | HSG Rhumetal | 29:39 | |||
16:45 | 203103 | 135017 | MTV Geismar | MTV Braunschweig II | 34:29 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 17:00 | 203140 | 135018 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 37:30 | |||
17:00 | 206103 | 135019 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | MTV Geismar | 28:38 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 14:45 | 206104 | 135020 | HSG Rhumetal | SV Stöckheim | 36:26 | |||
15:00 | 201128 | 135021 | MTV Braunschweig II | HG ELM | 39:24 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 15:00 v | 205104 | 135022 | HG ELM | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 40:30 | |||
20:00 v | 208122 | 135023 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | MTV Geismar | 38:24 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 11:00 | 205106 | 135024 | HG ELM | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 35:21 | |||
14:15 | 405107 | 135025 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | MTV Braunschweig II | 22:34 | |||||
17:00 | 201124 | 135027 | SV Stöckheim | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 31:34 | |||||
17:00 | 208122 | 135028 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | HSG Rhumetal | 34:26 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 | 203140 | 135029 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 22:31 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 13:00 | 201128 | 135031 | MTV Braunschweig II | SV Stöckheim | 40:27 | |||
14:30 | 206104 | 135032 | HSG Rhumetal | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | 23:28 | |||||
17:00 | 203103 | 135033 | MTV Geismar | HG ELM | 46:41 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 18:00 | 208122 | 135034 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | MTV Braunschweig II | 29:21 | |||
18:15 | 201131 | 135035 | SV Stöckheim | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 29:34 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 13:30 v | 405108 | 135038 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | MTV Geismar | 34:40 | |||
14:00 | 203120 | 135036 | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | HG ELM | 37:28 | |||||
15:00 | 206104 | 135037 | HSG Rhumetal | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 24:21 | |||||
Mi. | 30.11.2022 | 19:20 v | 203103 | 135026 | MTV Geismar | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | 25:32 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 17:00 | 203121 | 135039 | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 20:31 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:00 | 203140 | 135040 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | 35:35 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 13:00 | 201128 | 135042 | MTV Braunschweig II | HSG Rhumetal | NG | |||
16:45 | 203103 | 135043 | MTV Geismar | SV Stöckheim | NG | |||||
17:00 v | 205106 | 135044 | HG ELM | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 41:29 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 17:00 v | 203140 | 135045 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | MTV Braunschweig II | 34:37 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 17:00 | 201128 | 135046 | MTV Braunschweig II | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 37:16 | |||
18:00 | 205106 | 135047 | HG ELM | SV Stöckheim | 44:28 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 15:30 | 405107 | 135048 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | 24:22 | |||
16:45 | 203103 | 135049 | MTV Geismar | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 32:26 | |||||
17:00 | 206103 | 135050 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HSG Rhumetal | 27:17 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 12:30 v | 201131 | 135052 | SV Stöckheim | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 25:29 | |||
14:30 v | 203140 | 135051 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 33:33 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 17:00 | 203112 | 135054 | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | MTV Braunschweig II | 41:25 | |||
17:00 | 208122 | 135055 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | HG ELM | 42:35 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 15:00 v | 206103 | 135041 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 28:33 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 17:30 | 201131 | 135057 | SV Stöckheim | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | 25:31 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 14:15 | 405107 | 135058 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 18:22 | |||
15:00 | 205106 | 135059 | HG ELM | HSG Rhumetal | 43:25 | |||||
16:45 | 203103 | 135060 | MTV Geismar | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 36:39 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 | 201108 | 135061 | MTV Braunschweig II | MTV Geismar | NG | |||
16:00 | 208122 | 135063 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | SV Stöckheim | 39:16 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 17:00 | 206104 | 135065 | HSG Rhumetal | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 24:22 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 16:00 v | 208122 | 135067 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | 32:26 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 17:00 | 205104 | 135068 | HG ELM | MTV Braunschweig II | NG | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 14:30 | 201131 | 135069 | SV Stöckheim | HSG Rhumetal | 27:31 | |||
16:30 v | 405108 | 135066 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 39:30 | |||||
16:45 | 203103 | 135070 | MTV Geismar | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 35:35 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:00 | 203120 | 135071 | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | MTV Geismar | 36:27 | |||
15:00 | 201108 | 135072 | MTV Braunschweig II | TuS GW Himmelsthür | NG | |||||
18:30 | 206104 | 135074 | HSG Rhumetal | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 16:21 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:00 | 206103 | 135075 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HG ELM | 30:35 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:00 v | 206103 | 135056 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | MTV Braunschweig II | 23:28 | |||
14:30 v | 203140 | 135073 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | SV Stöckheim | NG | |||||
Termin offen | 405107 | 135076 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | WG | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 17:00 | 205104 | 135077 | HG ELM | MTV Geismar | 38:32 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:30 | 201102 | 135078 | SV Stöckheim | MTV Braunschweig II | 25:37 | |||
15:00 | 208122 | 135079 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 42:25 | |||||
16:30 | 203112 | 135080 | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | HSG Rhumetal | 41:23 | |||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 15:00 | 201128 | 135081 | MTV Braunschweig II | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 27:15 | |||
17:00 | 206103 | 135083 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | SV Stöckheim | 40:31 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 13:00 | 205106 | 135084 | HG ELM | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | 42:37 | |||
15:00 v | 203140 | 135082 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSG Rhumetal | 32:31 | |||||
16:45 | 203103 | 135085 | MTV Geismar | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 36:39 | |||||
Di. | 18.04.2023 | 19:00 v | 206104 | 135053 | HSG Rhumetal | MTV Geismar | 31:24 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 14:45 | 405107 | 135086 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | HG ELM | 32:29 | |||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 12:30 | 206104 | 135088 | HSG Rhumetal | MTV Braunschweig II | 34:22 | |||
15:00 | 208122 | 135089 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | NG | |||||
16:45 v | 203103 | 135087 | SV Stöckheim | MTV Geismar | 21:24 | |||||
17:00 | 203121 | 135090 | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 37:37 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 15:00 v | 203140 | 135064 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HG ELM | 39:39 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 15:00 v | 206103 | 135030 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | TuS GW Himmelsthür | NH | |||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 17:00 v | 203121 | 135062 | JMSG Plesse/Weende/Rosdorf | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 43:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)