HVNB 2023/24
Landesliga Frauen Mitte
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 17:00 | 405105 | 126001 | DJK BW Hildesheim | SG Misburg | 35:16 | |||
17:30 | 403244 | 126002 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | MTV Großenheidorn | 21:33 | |||||
18:00 | 403254 | 126003 | HSG Hannover-West | HV Barsinghausen | 29:24 | |||||
18:00 | 406138 | 126004 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | Lehrter SV | 24:23 | |||||
Do. | 14.09.2023 | 20:15 | 403220 | 126005 | TuS Empelde | TSV Burgdorf | 30:29 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 17:00 | 405109 | 126006 | SG Börde Handball | HSG Hannover-West | 27:24 | |||
17:30 | 403331 | 126007 | Lehrter SV | DJK BW Hildesheim | 26:30 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 16:30 | 403205 | 126009 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 22:17 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 126010 | MTV Großenheidorn | Mellendorfer TV | 33:22 | |||||
17:00 | 403267 | 126011 | SG Misburg | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 25:32 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 17:30 | 403244 | 126012 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | Lehrter SV | 35:26 | |||
18:00 | 403254 | 126013 | HSG Hannover-West | MTV Großenheidorn | 27:27 | |||||
18:00 | 406138 | 126014 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | DJK BW Hildesheim | 24:32 | |||||
19:15 | 403205 | 126015 | TSV Burgdorf | HV Barsinghausen | 24:31 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 16:30 | 403416 | 126016 | Mellendorfer TV | SG Misburg | 30:22 | |||
17:00 | 403220 | 126017 | TuS Empelde | SG Börde Handball | 24:31 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 17:00 | 403410 | 126018 | MTV Großenheidorn | TuS Empelde | 34:23 | |||
17:00 | 405109 | 126019 | SG Börde Handball | TSV Burgdorf | 34:21 | |||||
19:00 | 403201 | 126020 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 26:28 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:00 | 403267 | 126021 | SG Misburg | HSG Hannover-West | 19:28 | |||
14:00 | 403331 | 126022 | Lehrter SV | Mellendorfer TV | 22:31 | |||||
16:30 | 405105 | 126023 | DJK BW Hildesheim | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 37:17 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:30 | 403416 | 126024 | Mellendorfer TV | DJK BW Hildesheim | 21:29 | |||
17:00 | 403220 | 126025 | TuS Empelde | SG Misburg | 34:23 | |||||
18:00 | 406125 | 126026 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 31:41 | |||||
18:30 | 403201 | 126027 | HV Barsinghausen | SG Börde Handball | 27:38 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 16:30 | 403205 | 126028 | TSV Burgdorf | MTV Großenheidorn | 26:34 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 17:00 | 403410 | 126029 | MTV Großenheidorn | HV Barsinghausen | 35:28 | |||
17:00 | 405109 | 126030 | SG Börde Handball | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 31:22 | |||||
17:30 | 403244 | 126031 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | Mellendorfer TV | 25:38 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:30 | 405105 | 126032 | DJK BW Hildesheim | HSG Hannover-West | 28:30 | |||
17:00 | 403267 | 126033 | SG Misburg | TSV Burgdorf | 18:30 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 14:15 | 403220 | 126034 | TuS Empelde | DJK BW Hildesheim | 30:31 | |||
16:30 | 403201 | 126035 | HV Barsinghausen | SG Misburg | 37:16 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 17:00 | 403254 | 126037 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 24:29 | |||
17:00 | 406125 | 126038 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | Mellendorfer TV | 33:28 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:00 | 403244 | 126039 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | TuS Empelde | 33:28 | |||
19:00 | 403410 | 126041 | MTV Großenheidorn | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:00 | 403331 | 126042 | Lehrter SV | HV Barsinghausen | 32:29 | |||
16:00 | 403267 | 126043 | SG Misburg | SG Börde Handball | 15:35 | |||||
16:30 | 403416 | 126044 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Hannover-West | 28:26 | |||||
Mi. | 15.11.2023 | 20:00 v | 403201 | 126008 | HV Barsinghausen | TuS Empelde | 31:26 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 17:00 | 403254 | 126046 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 26:24 | |||
19:00 | 403410 | 126047 | MTV Großenheidorn | SG Misburg | 38:16 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:15 | 405111 | 126048 | SG Börde Handball | Lehrter SV | 27:14 | |||
17:00 | 403205 | 126049 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 32:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:15 v | 403205 | 126050 | TSV Burgdorf | Lehrter SV | 38:19 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:00 v | 403201 | 126045 | HV Barsinghausen | DJK BW Hildesheim | 20:29 | |||
Do. | 30.11.2023 | 20:15 | 403220 | 126052 | TuS Empelde | Mellendorfer TV | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:30 | 403416 | 126053 | Mellendorfer TV | TSV Burgdorf | 36:31 | |||
16:30 | 403331 | 126054 | Lehrter SV | MTV Großenheidorn | 28:30 | |||||
17:00 | 405105 | 126055 | DJK BW Hildesheim | SG Börde Handball | 25:28 | |||||
18:00 | 403244 | 126056 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | HV Barsinghausen | 31:31 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 15:00 | 406125 | 126057 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | SG Misburg | 32:21 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 15:00 | 403220 | 126059 | TuS Empelde | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 24:19 | |||
16:30 | 403201 | 126060 | HV Barsinghausen | Mellendorfer TV | 28:31 | |||||
17:00 | 405109 | 126061 | SG Börde Handball | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 31:16 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | 403267 | 126062 | SG Misburg | Lehrter SV | 22:24 | |||
17:00 | 403205 | 126063 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Hannover-West | 40:24 | |||||
Mi. | 13.12.2023 | 19:45 v | 405109 | 126036 | SG Börde Handball | MTV Großenheidorn | 25:32 | |||
Fr. | 15.12.2023 | 20:30 | 403332 | 126065 | Lehrter SV | TuS Empelde | 27:31 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 14:00 t | 403331 | 126066 | Lehrter SV | HSG Hannover-West | 18:20 | |||
17:30 v | 405105 | 126040 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TSV Burgdorf | 32:23 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 v | 403416 | 126051 | Mellendorfer TV | SG Börde Handball | 25:20 | |||
Do. | 18.01.2024 | 20:00 v | 403254 | 126058 | HSG Hannover-West | TuS Empelde | 27:31 | |||
Fr. | 19.01.2024 | 20:00 v | 405111 | 126068 | SG Börde Handball | Mellendorfer TV | 21:18 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 | 403331 | 126067 | Lehrter SV | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 30:31 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 126069 | MTV Großenheidorn | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 38:30 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 15:00 | 403267 | 126070 | SG Misburg | DJK BW Hildesheim | 26:33 | |||
Do. | 25.01.2024 | 20:00 v | 403410 | 126064 | MTV Großenheidorn | DJK BW Hildesheim | 34:19 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 16:45 | 403416 | 126071 | Mellendorfer TV | MTV Großenheidorn | 30:22 | |||
17:00 | 405105 | 126072 | DJK BW Hildesheim | Lehrter SV | 23:22 | |||||
17:30 | 403244 | 126073 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | SG Misburg | 28:26 | |||||
18:00 | 406125 | 126074 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | TSV Burgdorf | 30:24 | |||||
18:00 | 403254 | 126075 | HSG Hannover-West | SG Börde Handball | 35:30 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 | 403331 | 126077 | Lehrter SV | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 26:29 | |||
16:25 | 403201 | 126078 | HV Barsinghausen | TSV Burgdorf | 26:30 | |||||
17:00 | 405109 | 126079 | SG Börde Handball | TuS Empelde | 28:24 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 16:30 | 405105 | 126080 | DJK BW Hildesheim | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 35:36 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 126081 | MTV Großenheidorn | HSG Hannover-West | 33:20 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:30 | 403416 | 126082 | Mellendorfer TV | Lehrter SV | 21:20 | |||
18:00 | 406125 | 126083 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | HV Barsinghausen | 25:20 | |||||
18:00 | 403244 | 126084 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | DJK BW Hildesheim | 29:39 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 14:00 | 403220 | 126085 | TuS Empelde | MTV Großenheidorn | 34:34 | |||
17:00 | 403205 | 126086 | TSV Burgdorf | SG Börde Handball | 32:31 | |||||
17:00 | 403254 | 126087 | HSG Hannover-West | SG Misburg | 32:29 | |||||
Di. | 20.02.2024 | 20:15 v | 403220 | 126076 | TuS Empelde | HV Barsinghausen | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 20:00 | 403205 | 126088 | TSV Burgdorf | TuS Empelde | 36:33 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 15:00 | 403201 | 126089 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Hannover-West | 31:30 | |||
17:00 | 403267 | 126090 | SG Misburg | Mellendorfer TV | 23:24 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | 405109 | 126091 | SG Börde Handball | HV Barsinghausen | 32:21 | |||
17:00 t | 403254 | 126092 | HSG Hannover-West | Lehrter SV | 27:19 | |||||
17:00 | 405105 | 126093 | DJK BW Hildesheim | Mellendorfer TV | 28:31 | |||||
17:30 | 403244 | 126094 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 25:29 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 17:00 | 403267 | 126095 | SG Misburg | TuS Empelde | 26:30 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 126096 | MTV Großenheidorn | TSV Burgdorf | 32:31 | |||||
Do. | 07.03.2024 | 20:00 v | 403205 | 126098 | TSV Burgdorf | SG Misburg | 41:8 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:30 | 403416 | 126097 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 22:20 | |||
17:00 | 403254 | 126099 | HSG Hannover-West | DJK BW Hildesheim | 31:31 | |||||
18:00 | 403220 | 126100 | TuS Empelde | Lehrter SV | 23:18 | |||||
18:00 | 406138 | 126101 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | SG Börde Handball | 26:29 | |||||
18:30 | 403201 | 126102 | HV Barsinghausen | MTV Großenheidorn | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 17:00 | 405105 | 126103 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TuS Empelde | 36:35 | |||
17:30 | 403244 | 126105 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | HSG Hannover-West | 23:34 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 | 403331 | 126106 | Lehrter SV | TSV Burgdorf | 20:28 | |||
17:00 | 403267 | 126107 | SG Misburg | HV Barsinghausen | 22:20 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:30 v | 403205 | 126108 | TSV Burgdorf | DJK BW Hildesheim | 29:26 | |||
17:00 | 405111 | 126109 | SG Börde Handball | SG Misburg | 36:17 | |||||
17:00 | 403254 | 126110 | HSG Hannover-West | Mellendorfer TV | 19:26 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 15:00 | 406125 | 126111 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | MTV Großenheidorn | 30:34 | |||
17:00 | 403220 | 126112 | TuS Empelde | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 29:27 | |||||
17:00 | 403201 | 126113 | HV Barsinghausen | Lehrter SV | 20:29 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 14:00 | 403331 | 126114 | Lehrter SV | SG Börde Handball | 21:21 | |||
16:00 | 405105 | 126115 | DJK BW Hildesheim | HV Barsinghausen | 30:27 | |||||
17:00 | 403416 | 126116 | Mellendorfer TV | TuS Empelde | 38:29 | |||||
18:00 | 403244 | 126117 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | TSV Burgdorf | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 15:00 | 403267 | 126118 | SG Misburg | MTV Großenheidorn | 29:31 | |||
15:00 | 406125 | 126119 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | HSG Hannover-West | 32:35 | |||||
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 20:15 v | 403410 | 126104 | MTV Großenheidorn | SG Börde Handball | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 16:30 | 403416 | 126120 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 17:00 | 405109 | 126121 | SG Börde Handball | DJK BW Hildesheim | 28:17 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 126122 | MTV Großenheidorn | Lehrter SV | 38:14 | |||||
17:30 | 403205 | 126123 | TSV Burgdorf | Mellendorfer TV | 27:30 | |||||
18:30 | 403201 | 126124 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 28:25 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 17:00 | 403220 | 126125 | TuS Empelde | HSG Hannover-West | 28:24 | |||
17:00 | 403267 | 126126 | SG Misburg | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 14:00 | 403331 | 126127 | Lehrter SV | SG Misburg | 20:16 | |||
16:30 | 403416 | 126128 | Mellendorfer TV | HV Barsinghausen | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 403254 | 126129 | HSG Hannover-West | TSV Burgdorf | Ever./Nies. | |||||
17:00 | 405105 | 126130 | DJK BW Hildesheim | MTV Großenheidorn | Maye./Paßo. | |||||
18:00 | 403244 | 126131 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | SG Börde Handball | Egge. | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 15:00 | 406125 | 126132 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | TuS Empelde | Grud./Pert. |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)