HVNB 2023/24
Landesliga Frauen Nord-Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 15:00 | 401113 | 124001 | HSG PHOENIX | SG Findorff | 16:30 | |||
18:00 | 809151 | 124002 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SV Garßen-Celle | 18:20 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 19:30 | 401115 | 124003 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TV Cloppenburg | 27:34 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 17:00 | 601115 | 124004 | SV Garßen-Celle | HSG PHOENIX | 27:26 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 16:00 | 809102 | 124005 | TV Cloppenburg | SVGO Bremen | 29:19 | |||
16:30 | 609143 | 124006 | TSV Intschede | Elsflether TB | 28:32 | |||||
18:00 | 101134 | 124007 | SG Findorff | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 37:26 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 813047 | 124008 | Elsflether TB | HSG Nienburg | 34:28 | |||
14:00 | 401168 | 124009 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 25:19 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:00 t | 609143 | 124010 | TSV Intschede | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 20:17 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 15:30 | 401115 | 124011 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | SVGO Bremen | 25:28 | |||
16:00 | 809102 | 124012 | TV Cloppenburg | Elsflether TB | 32:26 | |||||
17:15 | 607103 | 124013 | HSG Heidmark II | HSG PHOENIX | 25:37 | |||||
Fr. | 06.10.2023 | 20:00 | 809151 | 124015 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TV Cloppenburg | 21:30 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 19:30 | 607124 | 124016 | HSG Heidmark II | TSV Intschede | 19:28 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 16:00 | 601115 | 124017 | SV Garßen-Celle | HSG Nienburg | 26:27 | |||
16:00 | 401171 | 124018 | HSG PHOENIX | SVGO Bremen | 28:28 | |||||
18:45 t/v | 101134 | 124019 | SG Findorff | Elsflether TB | 33:25 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 | 406110 | 124021 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Heidmark II | 42:23 | |||
15:30 | 401115 | 124022 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Elsflether TB | 38:40 | |||||
16:00 v | 101134 | 124020 | SG Findorff | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 45:24 | |||||
16:00 | 809102 | 124023 | TV Cloppenburg | SV Garßen-Celle | 35:24 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | 609143 | 124024 | TSV Intschede | HSG PHOENIX | 33:26 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 16:30 | 101148 | 124025 | SVGO Bremen | HSG Nienburg | 25:22 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 15:00 | 813047 | 124026 | Elsflether TB | HSG Heidmark II | 34:27 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:30 | 607103 | 124027 | HSG Heidmark II | TV Cloppenburg | 20:36 | |||
17:00 | 601115 | 124028 | SV Garßen-Celle | SG Findorff | 23:28 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 14:00 | 609143 | 124029 | TSV Intschede | HSG Nienburg | 28:29 | |||
15:00 | 813047 | 124030 | Elsflether TB | SVGO Bremen | 26:28 | |||||
19:30 | 809116 | 124031 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 15:30 | 401115 | 124032 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | SV Garßen-Celle | 33:28 | |||
16:00 | 809102 | 124033 | TV Cloppenburg | TSV Intschede | 30:15 | |||||
17:00 | 406148 | 124036 | HSG Nienburg | HSG PHOENIX | 31:24 | |||||
Di. | 14.11.2023 | 20:00 v | 101148 | 124034 | SVGO Bremen | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 609143 | 124037 | TSV Intschede | SG Findorff | 18:30 | |||
17:00 | 601115 | 124038 | SV Garßen-Celle | SVGO Bremen | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:30 | 607124 | 124039 | HSG Heidmark II | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 35:31 | |||
16:00 | 813047 | 124040 | Elsflether TB | HSG PHOENIX | 40:18 | |||||
17:00 | 406148 | 124041 | HSG Nienburg | TV Cloppenburg | 31:28 | |||||
Fr. | 24.11.2023 | 19:30 | 601115 | 124042 | SV Garßen-Celle | HSG Heidmark II | 29:17 | |||
20:00 v | 406148 | 124014 | HSG Nienburg | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 35:21 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:00 v | 101148 | 124043 | SVGO Bremen | SG Findorff | 28:28 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 17:00 | 607124 | 124044 | HSG Heidmark II | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 29:27 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:00 | 101148 | 124045 | SVGO Bremen | HSG Heidmark II | 36:21 | |||
19:30 | 401115 | 124048 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TSV Intschede | 31:43 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 15:00 | 813047 | 124049 | Elsflether TB | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 29:19 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:30 v | 809102 | 124050 | TV Cloppenburg | SG Findorff | 26:24 | |||
17:00 | 406148 | 124051 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 22:26 | |||||
17:30 | 809116 | 124052 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | HSG PHOENIX | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 15:00 | 601115 | 124054 | SV Garßen-Celle | Elsflether TB | 22:33 | |||
Mo. | 11.12.2023 | 19:00 v | 101134 | 124035 | SG Findorff | HSG Heidmark II | 39:27 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 v | 609110 | 124055 | TSV Intschede | SV Garßen-Celle | 20:27 | |||
17:00 v | 401168 | 124047 | HSG PHOENIX | TV Cloppenburg | 25:33 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 17:15 v | 101134 | 124046 | SG Findorff | HSG Nienburg | 28:21 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 809102 | 124056 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 31:23 | |||
17:00 | 406148 | 124057 | HSG Nienburg | SVGO Bremen | 26:24 | |||||
18:00 | 101134 | 124058 | SG Findorff | HSG PHOENIX | 33:18 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | 601115 | 124059 | SV Garßen-Celle | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 22:26 | |||
17:00 | 607103 | 124060 | HSG Heidmark II | Elsflether TB | 26:30 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 19:30 | 401115 | 124061 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | SG Findorff | 32:42 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 15:00 | 813047 | 124062 | Elsflether TB | TSV Intschede | 33:18 | |||
16:00 | 809116 | 124063 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | HSG Heidmark II | 32:20 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:30 | 401115 | 124065 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG PHOENIX | 28:28 | |||
15:00 t | 809116 | 124066 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TSV Intschede | 31:17 | |||||
17:00 | 101134 | 124067 | SG Findorff | SVGO Bremen | 34:27 | |||||
17:15 | 607103 | 124068 | HSG Heidmark II | SV Garßen-Celle | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 15:00 | 406148 | 124069 | HSG Nienburg | Elsflether TB | 22:36 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 15:00 | 101148 | 124070 | SVGO Bremen | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 24:17 | |||
18:00 | 809116 | 124071 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | HSG Nienburg | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 17:00 | 813047 | 124074 | Elsflether TB | TV Cloppenburg | 27:24 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 17:00 v | 601115 | 124072 | SV Garßen-Celle | TSV Intschede | 29:31 | |||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 20:30 v | 809102 | 124075 | TV Cloppenburg | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | 406148 | 124076 | HSG Nienburg | SV Garßen-Celle | 38:24 | |||
17:00 | 101150 | 124078 | SVGO Bremen | HSG PHOENIX | 29:17 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:00 t/v | 813047 | 124077 | Elsflether TB | SG Findorff | 32:28 | |||
17:00 | 609143 | 124079 | TSV Intschede | HSG Heidmark II | 23:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:00 v | 809116 | 124080 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SG Findorff | 26:31 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:30 | 813047 | 124081 | Elsflether TB | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 33:16 | |||
15:00 | 601115 | 124082 | SV Garßen-Celle | TV Cloppenburg | 26:35 | |||||
15:00 | 607103 | 124083 | HSG Heidmark II | HSG Nienburg | 32:24 | |||||
17:00 | 401113 | 124084 | HSG PHOENIX | TSV Intschede | 24:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:30 | 401115 | 124085 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 32:27 | |||
17:00 | 101134 | 124087 | SG Findorff | SV Garßen-Celle | 34:22 | |||||
17:00 | 406148 | 124088 | HSG Nienburg | TSV Intschede | 38:23 | |||||
17:00 | 101150 | 124089 | SVGO Bremen | Elsflether TB | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 16:00 | 101148 | 124090 | SVGO Bremen | TV Cloppenburg | 23:28 | |||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 401171 | 124073 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Heidmark II | 30:28 | |||
Do. | 04.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 609143 | 124053 | TSV Intschede | SVGO Bremen | 24:28 | |||
Fr. | 05.04.2024 | 20:30 v | 809102 | 124086 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG Heidmark II | 44:12 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 17:00 | 401171 | 124091 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Nienburg | 25:31 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 13:00 v | 809116 | 124092 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SVGO Bremen | 26:28 | |||
14:00 | 609143 | 124093 | TSV Intschede | TV Cloppenburg | 17:26 | |||||
15:00 | 601115 | 124094 | SV Garßen-Celle | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 39:28 | |||||
17:00 v | 607124 | 124095 | HSG Heidmark II | SG Findorff | 30:36 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 16:00 | 101150 | 124097 | SVGO Bremen | SV Garßen-Celle | 29:15 | |||
16:00 | 809102 | 124098 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG Nienburg | 35:18 | |||||
17:00 | 401113 | 124100 | HSG PHOENIX | Elsflether TB | 21:35 | |||||
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 401115 | 124096 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Heidmark II | 27:33 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 401113 | 124064 | HSG PHOENIX | SV Garßen-Celle | 26:26 | |||
Mo. | 22.04.2024 | 19:45 v | 101134 | 124099 | SG Findorff | TSV Intschede | 41:32 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 16:00 | 809102 | 124101 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG PHOENIX | 37:18 | |||
18:00 | 809116 | 124102 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | Elsflether TB | 20:30 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 14:00 | 609143 | 124103 | TSV Intschede | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 23:27 | |||
15:00 | 607124 | 124104 | HSG Heidmark II | SVGO Bremen | 24:30 | |||||
15:00 | 406148 | 124105 | HSG Nienburg | SG Findorff | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 15:00 | 401168 | 124106 | HSG PHOENIX | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | Mach./Weid. | |||
15:00 v | 101148 | 124107 | SVGO Bremen | TSV Intschede | Dohe/Van . | |||||
17:00 | 101134 | 124108 | SG Findorff | TV Cloppenburg | Muth/Muth | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 14:00 | 401115 | 124109 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Nienburg | Dyll./Star. | |||
15:00 | 813047 | 124110 | Elsflether TB | SV Garßen-Celle | Bülo./Wick |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)