HVNB 2023/24
Oberliga männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 16:30 | 101130 | 1 | HC Bremen | VfL Horneburg | 35:41 | |||
17:00 | 201128 | 2 | MTV Braunschweig | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 23:30 | |||||
17:00 | 813004 | 3 | TvdH Oldenburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 19:35 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 13:00 | 403205 | 5 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Stöckheim | 41:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 18:30 | 608115 | 6 | VfL Horneburg | TvdH Oldenburg | 32:27 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 12:15 | 403256 | 7 | TSV Anderten | HC Bremen | 24:29 | |||
13:00 | 608108 | 8 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | MTV Braunschweig | 24:20 | |||||
13:15 | 808121 | 9 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TSV Burgdorf | 19:31 | |||||
15:15 | 201131 | 10 | SV Stöckheim | ATSV Habenhausen | 25:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 201128 | 11 | MTV Braunschweig | VfL Horneburg | 32:33 | |||
17:30 | 101105 | 12 | ATSV Habenhausen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 28:31 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:30 | 101130 | 13 | HC Bremen | TvdH Oldenburg | 37:34 | |||
12:00 | 403256 | 14 | TSV Anderten | SV Stöckheim | 32:23 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 608108 | 15 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | ATSV Habenhausen | 26:26 | |||
15:00 | 813004 | 16 | TvdH Oldenburg | MTV Braunschweig | 32:33 | |||||
18:30 | 608115 | 17 | VfL Horneburg | TSV Burgdorf | 29:30 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 15:00 | 808121 | 18 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TSV Anderten | 26:26 | |||
16:45 | 201131 | 19 | SV Stöckheim | HC Bremen | 27:27 | |||||
Mi. | 04.10.2023 | 18:45 | 201102 | 21 | SV Stöckheim | MTV Braunschweig | 33:30 | |||
Fr. | 06.10.2023 | 20:00 | 201128 | 22 | MTV Braunschweig | HC Bremen | 25:30 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 | 101105 | 23 | ATSV Habenhausen | VfL Horneburg | 27:31 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | 201131 | 24 | SV Stöckheim | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 35:29 | |||
14:30 | 403205 | 25 | TSV Burgdorf | TvdH Oldenburg | 39:12 | |||||
15:00 | 403256 | 26 | TSV Anderten | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 14:30 | 201108 | 27 | MTV Braunschweig | TSV Burgdorf | 24:29 | |||
15:00 | 813004 | 28 | TvdH Oldenburg | ATSV Habenhausen | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | 608115 | 30 | VfL Horneburg | TSV Anderten | 33:24 | |||
Mi. | 01.11.2023 | 19:30 v | 808121 | 29 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HC Bremen | 32:28 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 101105 | 31 | ATSV Habenhausen | MTV Braunschweig | 27:25 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:15 | 808121 | 32 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 32:28 | |||
14:00 | 403256 | 33 | TSV Anderten | TvdH Oldenburg | 29:25 | |||||
17:00 | 201131 | 34 | SV Stöckheim | VfL Horneburg | 34:43 | |||||
17:00 | 403205 | 35 | TSV Burgdorf | HC Bremen | 28:20 | |||||
Mi. | 15.11.2023 | 18:30 v | 101105 | 4 | ATSV Habenhausen | TSV Anderten | 31:22 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:15 | 403205 | 36 | TSV Burgdorf | ATSV Habenhausen | 37:22 | |||
17:45 | 608115 | 37 | VfL Horneburg | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 | 813004 | 38 | TvdH Oldenburg | SV Stöckheim | 35:38 | |||
15:10 | 201128 | 39 | MTV Braunschweig | TSV Anderten | 26:26 | |||||
16:00 | 101130 | 40 | HC Bremen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 11:00 | 403256 | 44 | TSV Anderten | ATSV Habenhausen | 29:26 | |||
18:15 | 808121 | 45 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | MTV Braunschweig | 29:27 | |||||
18:30 | 608115 | 46 | VfL Horneburg | HC Bremen | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 15:00 | 608108 | 47 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TvdH Oldenburg | 27:26 | |||
15:20 | 201131 | 48 | SV Stöckheim | TSV Burgdorf | 22:36 | |||||
Mi. | 06.12.2023 | 18:45 | 403256 | 49 | TSV Anderten | TSV Burgdorf | 19:34 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:45 | 101105 | 50 | ATSV Habenhausen | SV Stöckheim | 33:23 | |||
13:00 | 101130 | 51 | HC Bremen | TSV Anderten | 25:23 | |||||
13:55 | 201128 | 52 | MTV Braunschweig | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 27:26 | |||||
15:00 | 403205 | 53 | TSV Burgdorf | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 34:23 | |||||
15:00 | 813004 | 54 | TvdH Oldenburg | VfL Horneburg | 16:32 | |||||
Mi. | 17.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 101105 | 41 | ATSV Habenhausen | HC Bremen | 26:33 | |||
Fr. | 19.01.2024 | 19:30 v | 403205 | 20 | TSV Burgdorf | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 33:14 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:45 | 808121 | 55 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | ATSV Habenhausen | 34:27 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | 813004 | 56 | TvdH Oldenburg | HC Bremen | 27:28 | |||
14:30 | 608115 | 57 | VfL Horneburg | MTV Braunschweig | 38:20 | |||||
15:00 | 201131 | 58 | SV Stöckheim | TSV Anderten | 38:33 | |||||
15:00 | 608108 | 59 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TSV Burgdorf | 17:34 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:30 | 403205 | 60 | TSV Burgdorf | VfL Horneburg | 29:19 | |||
16:00 | 403256 | 61 | TSV Anderten | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 28:29 | |||||
17:00 | 101130 | 62 | HC Bremen | SV Stöckheim | 32:22 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 v | 808121 | 43 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SV Stöckheim | 32:24 | |||
13:15 | 201128 | 63 | MTV Braunschweig | TvdH Oldenburg | 29:13 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 15:00 | 101130 | 65 | HC Bremen | MTV Braunschweig | 27:25 | |||
15:00 | 813004 | 66 | TvdH Oldenburg | TSV Burgdorf | 25:37 | |||||
16:00 | 608108 | 67 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TSV Anderten | 22:18 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 101105 | 70 | ATSV Habenhausen | TvdH Oldenburg | 39:25 | |||
18:00 | 403256 | 71 | TSV Anderten | VfL Horneburg | 21:29 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:00 v | 101130 | 72 | HC Bremen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 24:22 | |||
15:15 | 403205 | 73 | TSV Burgdorf | MTV Braunschweig | 34:26 | |||||
16:00 | 201131 | 74 | SV Stöckheim | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 27:35 | |||||
Mi. | 21.02.2024 | 19:00 v | 608108 | 42 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | VfL Horneburg | 18:33 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 15:00 | 201128 | 75 | MTV Braunschweig | ATSV Habenhausen | 41:24 | |||
15:00 | 813004 | 76 | TvdH Oldenburg | TSV Anderten | 22:22 | |||||
15:00 | 608108 | 77 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 23:27 | |||||
15:00 | 101130 | 78 | HC Bremen | TSV Burgdorf | 21:35 | |||||
16:30 | 608115 | 79 | VfL Horneburg | SV Stöckheim | 47:39 | |||||
Di. | 27.02.2024 | 19:00 v | 101105 | 64 | ATSV Habenhausen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 27:21 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 | 101105 | 80 | ATSV Habenhausen | TSV Burgdorf | 23:44 | |||
14:00 | 403256 | 81 | TSV Anderten | MTV Braunschweig | 18:30 | |||||
17:45 | 808121 | 82 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | VfL Horneburg | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 201131 | 83 | SV Stöckheim | TvdH Oldenburg | 32:26 | |||
17:00 | 608108 | 84 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HC Bremen | 23:31 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2024 | 18:30 v | 608108 | 69 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | SV Stöckheim | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 17:00 | 101130 | 85 | HC Bremen | ATSV Habenhausen | 25:20 | |||
18:30 | 608115 | 86 | VfL Horneburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 34:13 | |||||
19:30 | 201128 | 87 | MTV Braunschweig | SV Stöckheim | 30:29 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 15:00 | 813004 | 88 | TvdH Oldenburg | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 22:32 | |||
16:30 | 403205 | 89 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Anderten | 28:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 608115 | 68 | VfL Horneburg | ATSV Habenhausen | 28:27 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 | 808121 | 90 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TvdH Oldenburg | 40:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)