HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2020/21
Regionsoberliga Männer, Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 31237 | HSG Langenhagen | Mellendorfer TV | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31238 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Empelde | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31239 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II | VfL Uetze | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31240 | TSV Burgdorf IV | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31241 | VfL Uetze | HSG Langenhagen | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31242 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | RSV Seelze | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31243 | TuS Empelde | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31244 | Mellendorfer TV | TSV Burgdorf IV | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31245 | TSV Burgdorf IV | VfL Uetze | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31246 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31247 | HSG Langenhagen | TuS Empelde | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31248 | RSV Seelze | Mellendorfer TV | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31249 | TuS Empelde | TSV Burgdorf IV | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31250 | VfL Uetze | RSV Seelze | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31251 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Langenhagen | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31252 | Mellendorfer TV | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31253 | TSV Burgdorf IV | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31254 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | VfL Uetze | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31255 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31256 | RSV Seelze | TuS Empelde | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31257 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II | TSV Burgdorf IV | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31258 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | RSV Seelze | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31259 | TuS Empelde | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31260 | VfL Uetze | Mellendorfer TV | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31261 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31262 | RSV Seelze | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31263 | Mellendorfer TV | TuS Empelde | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31264 | TSV Burgdorf IV | HSG Langenhagen | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31265 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Mellendorfer TV | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31266 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31267 | HSG Langenhagen | RSV Seelze | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31268 | TuS Empelde | VfL Uetze | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31269 | VfL Uetze | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31270 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Langenhagen | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31271 | RSV Seelze | TSV Burgdorf IV | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 31272 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)