HR Hannover 2014/15
Regionsliga männl. Jugend D St.1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 15:15 | 403380 | 41000 | TV E. Sehnde II | TSV Anderten II | NG | |||
16:30 | 403210 | 41001 | TS Großburgwedel II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 7:22 | |||||
17:45 | 403335 | 41002 | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 8:20 | |||||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 10:00 | 403205 | 41003 | TSV Burgdorf II | SG Misburg | 12:17 | |||
11:15 | 403331 | 41004 | Lehrter SV | DSV Hannover 78 II | 21:12 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 17:00 | 403256 | 41005 | TSV Anderten II | TSV Burgdorf II | 15:19 | |||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 10:00 | 403259 | 41006 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | Lehrter SV | NG | |||
10:30 | 403267 | 41007 | SG Misburg | TS Großburgwedel II | 23:6 | |||||
11:15 | 403396 | 41008 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 33:8 | |||||
12:20 | 403251 | 41009 | DSV Hannover 78 II | TV E. Sehnde II | 12:7 | |||||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 12:00 v | 403267 | 41010 | SG Misburg | Lehrter SV | 26:7 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 14:30 | 403380 | 41011 | TV E. Sehnde II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 6:24 | |||
15:00 | 403256 | 41012 | TSV Anderten II | DSV Hannover 78 II | 14:4 | |||||
16:30 | 403335 | 41013 | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | SG Misburg | 14:31 | |||||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 09:00 | 403205 | 41014 | TSV Burgdorf II | TS Großburgwedel II | 32:8 | |||
10:00 | 403331 | 41015 | Lehrter SV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 14:22 | |||||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 16:30 | 403210 | 41016 | TS Großburgwedel II | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 14:13 | |||
So. | 19.10.2014 | 09:30 | 403396 | 41017 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TV E. Sehnde II | 25:13 | |||
11:30 | 403259 | 41018 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TSV Anderten II | 22:15 | |||||
12:30 | 403262 | 41019 | DSV Hannover 78 II | TSV Burgdorf II | 8:19 | |||||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 16:10 | 403251 | 41020 | DSV Hannover 78 II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 9:18 | |||
16:30 | 403256 | 41021 | TSV Anderten II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 21:26 | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 09:30 | 403380 | 41022 | TV E. Sehnde II | SG Misburg | 14:36 | |||
09:30 | 403331 | 41023 | Lehrter SV | TS Großburgwedel II | 17:5 | |||||
10:15 h | 403204 | 41024 | TSV Burgdorf II | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 36:11 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 15:15 | 403267 | 41025 | SG Misburg | TSV Anderten II | 37:21 | |||
15:30 | 403335 | 41026 | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | Lehrter SV | 16:14 | |||||
16:30 | 403210 | 41027 | TS Großburgwedel II | TV E. Sehnde II | 15:15 | |||||
18:05 | 403396 | 41028 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | DSV Hannover 78 II | 26:9 | |||||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 09:00 | 403259 | 41029 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TSV Burgdorf II | 15:11 | |||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 14:30 | 403380 | 41030 | TV E. Sehnde II | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 18:20 | |||
16:00 | 403256 | 41031 | TSV Anderten II | TS Großburgwedel II | 19:10 | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 09:00 | 403259 | 41032 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 22:15 | |||
10:45 | 403331 | 41033 | Lehrter SV | TSV Burgdorf II | 14:28 | |||||
12:20 | 403262 | 41034 | DSV Hannover 78 II | SG Misburg | 8:20 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 11:15 v | 403331 | 41035 | Lehrter SV | TV E. Sehnde II | 20:10 | |||
14:00 | 403335 | 41036 | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | TSV Anderten II | 19:22 | |||||
14:30 | 403267 | 41037 | SG Misburg | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 24:14 | |||||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 09:00 | 403205 | 41038 | TSV Burgdorf II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 30:15 | |||
13:30 | 403210 | 41039 | TS Großburgwedel II | DSV Hannover 78 II | NG | |||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 14:00 | 403381 | 41040 | TV E. Sehnde II | TSV Burgdorf II | 13:32 | |||
16:50 | 403251 | 41041 | DSV Hannover 78 II | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 12:8 | |||||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 10:00 | 403273 | 41042 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TS Großburgwedel II | 26:6 | |||
10:30 | 403256 | 41043 | TSV Anderten II | Lehrter SV | 20:10 | |||||
11:00 | 403396 | 41044 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SG Misburg | 19:31 | |||||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 17:30 | 403256 | 41045 | TSV Anderten II | TV E. Sehnde II | 26:16 | |||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 11:45 | 403396 | 41047 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TS Großburgwedel II | 26:13 | |||
12:50 | 403251 | 41048 | DSV Hannover 78 II | Lehrter SV | 8:9 | |||||
16:00 v | 403259 | 41046 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | NG | |||||
17:00 | 403267 | 41049 | SG Misburg | TSV Burgdorf II | 20:26 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 14:00 | 403380 | 41050 | TV E. Sehnde II | DSV Hannover 78 II | 9:10 | |||
16:30 | 403210 | 41052 | TS Großburgwedel II | SG Misburg | 8:31 | |||||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 10:15 | 403205 | 41053 | TSV Burgdorf II | TSV Anderten II | 20:6 | |||
13:15 h/v | 403334 | 41051 | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 12:24 | |||||
16:00 t/v | 403280 | 41054 | Lehrter SV | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 10:28 | |||||
Sa. | 07.02.2015 | 14:00 | 403267 | 41055 | SG Misburg | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 34:17 | |||
16:30 | 403396 | 41056 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Lehrter SV | 24:16 | |||||
16:30 | 403210 | 41057 | TS Großburgwedel II | TSV Burgdorf II | 7:27 | |||||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 11:45 | 403259 | 41058 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TV E. Sehnde II | 23:12 | |||
11:45 | 403262 | 41059 | DSV Hannover 78 II | TSV Anderten II | 9:18 | |||||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 13:30 v | 403335 | 41060 | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | TS Großburgwedel II | 22:13 | |||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 09:30 | 403380 | 41061 | TV E. Sehnde II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 16:27 | |||
09:30 | 403256 | 41062 | TSV Anderten II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 21:25 | |||||
10:00 | 403331 | 41063 | Lehrter SV | SG Misburg | 13:23 | |||||
10:30 | 403205 | 41064 | TSV Burgdorf II | DSV Hannover 78 II | 19:10 | |||||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 14:00 | 403267 | 41065 | SG Misburg | TV E. Sehnde II | 33:8 | |||
16:30 | 403210 | 41067 | TS Großburgwedel II | Lehrter SV | NH | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 10:00 | 403259 | 41068 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | DSV Hannover 78 II | 15:7 | |||
14:15 | 403396 | 41069 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Anderten II | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 09:00 | 403204 | 41070 | TSV Burgdorf II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 18:12 | |||
09:30 | 403256 | 41071 | TSV Anderten II | SG Misburg | 15:20 | |||||
10:00 | 403380 | 41072 | TV E. Sehnde II | TS Großburgwedel II | 16:8 | |||||
10:00 | 403331 | 41073 | Lehrter SV | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 17:13 | |||||
11:20 | 403262 | 41074 | DSV Hannover 78 II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 14:25 | |||||
Fr. | 06.03.2015 | 17:15 v | 403335 | 41066 | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | TSV Burgdorf II | 16:39 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 14:00 | 403267 | 41075 | SG Misburg | DSV Hannover 78 II | 25:9 | |||
14:30 | 403210 | 41076 | TS Großburgwedel II | TSV Anderten II | 16:19 | |||||
17:30 | 403335 | 41077 | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | TV E. Sehnde II | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 10:15 | 403205 | 41078 | TSV Burgdorf II | Lehrter SV | 26:9 | |||
11:30 | 403396 | 41079 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 18:20 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 15:00 | 403259 | 41080 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | SG Misburg | 13:21 | |||
18:05 | 403396 | 41081 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Burgdorf II | 20:31 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 09:30 | 403380 | 41082 | TV E. Sehnde II | Lehrter SV | 19:20 | |||
11:00 v | 403210 | 41083 | TS Großburgwedel II | DSV Hannover 78 II | 11:10 | |||||
13:00 | 403256 | 41084 | TSV Anderten II | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 12:00 h/v | 403334 | 41085 | JMSG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | DSV Hannover 78 II | 16:15 | |||
16:30 | 403210 | 41086 | TS Großburgwedel II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 9:28 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 10:15 | 403267 | 41087 | SG Misburg | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 31:26 | |||
11:15 | 403331 | 41088 | Lehrter SV | TSV Anderten II | 15:11 | |||||
11:30 | 403205 | 41089 | TSV Burgdorf II | TV E. Sehnde II | 34:10 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)