HR Hannover 2014/15
Regionsliga männl. A Jgd. St.2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 16:45 | 405102 | 31501 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 28:13 | |||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 10:30 | 402122 | 31502 | TC Hameln | MTV Holzminden | 19:16 | |||
12:00 | 403310 | 31503 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | 31:41 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 16:30 | 402158 | 31504 | MTV Holzminden | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 22:18 | |||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 14:00 | 403331 | 31506 | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | DJK BW Hildesheim | 15:32 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 12:45 | 405105 | 31508 | DJK BW Hildesheim | HF Springe II | 34:19 | |||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 10:30 | 402122 | 31509 | TC Hameln | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 18:17 | |||
14:00 | 403310 | 31510 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | MTV Holzminden | 23:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 18:30 | 402158 | 31511 | MTV Holzminden | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | 20:16 | |||
So. | 19.10.2014 | 13:30 | 405126 | 31512 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 21:16 | |||
17:00 | 403387 | 31513 | HF Springe II | TC Hameln | 51:30 | |||||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 16:00 | 405105 | 31514 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TC Hameln | 35:13 | |||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 13:00 | 403388 | 31515 | HF Springe II | MTV Holzminden | 40:17 | |||
14:00 | 403310 | 31516 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 41:25 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 16:30 | 402158 | 31517 | MTV Holzminden | DJK BW Hildesheim | 14:35 | |||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 15:15 | 405126 | 31518 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | 19:20 | |||
17:00 | 402127 | 31519 | TC Hameln | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 33:26 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 11:15 | 403331 | 31520 | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | HF Springe II | 34:27 | |||
15:00 | 403313 | 31521 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TC Hameln | 33:36 | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 09:00 | 405105 | 31522 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | DJK BW Hildesheim | 17:43 | |||
13:15 | 403388 | 31523 | HF Springe II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 35:13 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 15:00 | 402127 | 31524 | TC Hameln | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | 21:21 | |||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 11:00 | 405105 | 31525 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 39:21 | |||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 16:00 | 402158 | 31527 | MTV Holzminden | HF Springe II | 15:25 | |||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 14:00 | 403311 | 31528 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | DJK BW Hildesheim | 16:39 | |||
15:15 v | 405126 | 31505 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | HF Springe II | WG | |||||
Mi. | 17.12.2014 | 18:15 v | 403387 | 31507 | HF Springe II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 55:16 | |||
Do. | 18.12.2014 | 19:00 v | 403332 | 31529 | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 38:25 | |||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 12:15 v | 403331 | 31531 | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 43:31 | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 14:30 | 402158 | 31530 | MTV Holzminden | TC Hameln | 20:16 | |||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 15:00 | 403387 | 31532 | HF Springe II | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 57:15 | |||
15:15 | 405126 | 31533 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | DJK BW Hildesheim | 20:31 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 14:00 | 402122 | 31534 | TC Hameln | HF Springe II | 21:36 | |||
17:30 | 405101 | 31535 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | MTV Holzminden | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 01.02.2015 | 14:00 | 403311 | 31500 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | HF Springe II | 25:37 | |||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 15:15 | 405126 | 31538 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TC Hameln | 16:14 | |||
17:00 | 403387 | 31539 | HF Springe II | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | 43:14 | |||||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 12:30 | 403331 | 31542 | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | MTV Holzminden | 23:19 | |||
14:45 | 405102 | 31543 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 33:35 | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 11:00 | 402122 | 31544 | TC Hameln | DJK BW Hildesheim | 18:42 | |||
14:00 v | 402157 | 31537 | MTV Holzminden | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | NG | |||||
Mi. | 25.02.2015 | 19:30 v | 405126 | 31541 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 36:22 | |||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 12:00 v | 405105 | 31545 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | TC Hameln | 32:36 | |||
Termin offen | 405105 | 31546 | DJK BW Hildesheim | MTV Holzminden | NG | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 12:30 | 403331 | 31547 | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 33:13 | |||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 11:45 | 405105 | 31548 | DJK BW Hildesheim | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 50:14 | |||
13:30 | 402127 | 31549 | TC Hameln | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 51:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 14:45 | 403387 | 31550 | HF Springe II | DJK BW Hildesheim | NH | |||
16:30 | 402158 | 31551 | MTV Holzminden | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 21:16 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 14:00 | 403310 | 31552 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 28:28 | |||
14:00 | 403332 | 31553 | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | TC Hameln | 32:20 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 17:30 | 405101 | 31554 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | 27:28 | |||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 12:00 | 405105 | 31555 | DJK BW Hildesheim | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 54:7 | |||
15:15 v | 405126 | 31526 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | MTV Holzminden | 30:27 | |||||
So. | 19.04.2015 | 13:00 v | 405105 | 31536 | DJK BW Hildesheim | JMSG Lehrte/Steinwedel/Immensen | 32:20 | |||
15:00 v | 405105 | 31500 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | HF Springe II | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)