HR Hannover 2014/15
Regionsliga männliche C Jugend St. 4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 14:30 | 403331 | 37501 | Lehrter SV | TSV Steinwedel | 30:19 | |||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 11:15 | 403262 | 37502 | DSV Hannover 78 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 33:20 | |||
12:00 | 403256 | 37503 | TSV Anderten II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 23:17 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 15:00 | 403332 | 37506 | TSV Steinwedel | DSV Hannover 78 | 25:29 | |||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 11:15 | 403259 | 37508 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | SG Misburg | 8:55 | |||
16:00 | 403290 | 37509 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Lehrter SV | 16:32 | |||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 14:30 | 403331 | 37511 | Lehrter SV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 17:25 | |||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 10:00 | 403259 | 37512 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TSV Steinwedel | 30:23 | |||
14:00 | 403262 | 37513 | DSV Hannover 78 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 15:15 | |||||
14:15 | 403267 | 37514 | SG Misburg | TSV Anderten II | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 14:00 | 403332 | 37516 | TSV Steinwedel | SG Misburg | 12:32 | |||
15:30 | 403290 | 37518 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 19.10.2014 | 14:15 | 403396 | 37519 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | DSV Hannover 78 | 26:32 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 14:30 | 403331 | 37521 | Lehrter SV | TSV Anderten II | 20:34 | |||
15:00 | 403332 | 37522 | TSV Steinwedel | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 14:22 | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 11:00 | 403273 | 37524 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 26:40 | |||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 11:00 | 403256 | 37527 | TSV Anderten II | DSV Hannover 78 | 27:22 | |||
14:00 | 403396 | 37528 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Steinwedel | 37:13 | |||||
14:00 | 403290 | 37529 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | SG Misburg | 16:39 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 14:30 | 403331 | 37531 | Lehrter SV | SG Misburg | 21:31 | |||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 11:30 | 403259 | 37533 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TSV Anderten II | 12:41 | |||
12:00 | 403290 | 37534 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 15:37 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 15:30 | 403256 | 37536 | TSV Anderten II | TSV Steinwedel | 46:23 | |||
16:00 | 403267 | 37537 | SG Misburg | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 32:19 | |||||
16:15 | 403331 | 37538 | Lehrter SV | DSV Hannover 78 | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 13:00 t/v | 403256 | 37541 | TSV Anderten II | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 46:13 | |||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 11:00 | 403273 | 37542 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | Lehrter SV | 16:16 | |||
12:00 | 403251 | 37543 | DSV Hannover 78 | SG Misburg | 13:39 | |||||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 14:00 v | 403332 | 37545 | TSV Steinwedel | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | WH | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 15:30 | 403396 | 37547 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Anderten II | 30:26 | |||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 09:00 | 403273 | 37549 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | DSV Hannover 78 | 33:23 | |||
11:30 | 403332 | 37550 | TSV Steinwedel | Lehrter SV | 15:33 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 14:30 | 403331 | 37552 | Lehrter SV | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 29:17 | |||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 12:30 v | 403262 | 37554 | DSV Hannover 78 | TSV Steinwedel | 26:23 | |||
14:00 | 403267 | 37555 | SG Misburg | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 39:26 | |||||
Sa. | 07.02.2015 | 15:00 | 403332 | 37557 | TSV Steinwedel | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | WH | |||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 09:30 | 403256 | 37558 | TSV Anderten II | SG Misburg | 34:20 | |||
14:45 | 403396 | 37559 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Lehrter SV | 40:24 | |||||
15:30 | 403290 | 37560 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | DSV Hannover 78 | 13:24 | |||||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 10:00 | 403262 | 37563 | DSV Hannover 78 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 28:30 | |||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 17:15 | 403256 | 37568 | TSV Anderten II | Lehrter SV | 37:18 | |||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 10:30 | 403396 | 37569 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 50:19 | |||
17:00 | 403290 | 37570 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TSV Steinwedel | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 12:40 | 403262 | 37573 | DSV Hannover 78 | TSV Anderten II | 20:36 | |||
15:00 | 403267 | 37574 | SG Misburg | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 30:11 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 15:30 v | 403267 | 37564 | SG Misburg | TSV Steinwedel | 36:16 | |||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 11:00 | 403256 | 37578 | TSV Anderten II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 54:29 | |||
12:30 | 403396 | 37579 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 40:11 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 13:45 v | 403259 | 37562 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 25:24 | |||
14:00 | 403332 | 37581 | TSV Steinwedel | TSV Anderten II | 27:50 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 12:10 | 403262 | 37582 | DSV Hannover 78 | Lehrter SV | 25:27 | |||
14:30 | 403396 | 37583 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SG Misburg | 36:17 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 14:30 | 403331 | 37586 | Lehrter SV | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 35:25 | |||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 12:00 | 403267 | 37588 | SG Misburg | DSV Hannover 78 | 29:32 | |||
17:00 | 403290 | 37589 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TSV Anderten II | 15:40 | |||||
Di. | 24.03.2015 | 18:30 v | 403267 | 37577 | SG Misburg | Lehrter SV | 22:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)