HR Hannover 2017/18
Regionsoberliga männl. D-Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 27.08.2017 | 12:00 | 403256 | 54102 | TSV Anderten | JSG Weserbergland | 21:21 | |||
14:45 | 403204 | 54103 | TSV Burgdorf | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 14:32 | |||||
15:00 | 403410 | 54104 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | HSG Deister Süntel | 27:18 | |||||
15:30 | 405102 | 54105 | Eintracht Hildesheim | SV Alfeld | WG | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 14:45 | 403257 | 54106 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | Eintracht Hildesheim | 20:23 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 10:15 | 403259 | 54107 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 23:29 | |||
11:30 | 405119 | 54108 | SV Alfeld | TSV Anderten | 14:28 | |||||
13:00 | 402121 | 54109 | JSG Weserbergland | TSV Burgdorf | 30:11 | |||||
14:30 | 403387 | 54110 | HSG Deister Süntel | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 15:30 | 405105 | 54111 | Eintracht Hildesheim | HSG Deister Süntel | 27:17 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 09:00 | 403205 | 54112 | TSV Burgdorf | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 12:38 | |||
10:15 | 403256 | 54113 | TSV Anderten | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 26:18 | |||||
15:00 | 402121 | 54114 | JSG Weserbergland | SV Alfeld | 26:17 | |||||
16:00 | 406102 | 54115 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | ZH | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 10:10 | 403259 | 54116 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Eintracht Hildesheim | 20:15 | |||
11:00 | 403410 | 54117 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | ZG | |||||
12:00 | 405119 | 54118 | SV Alfeld | TSV Burgdorf | 30:26 | |||||
13:30 | 403257 | 54120 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Weserbergland | 22:25 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 14:00 | 405105 | 54121 | Eintracht Hildesheim | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 15:22 | |||
17:00 | 403205 | 54122 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | ZG | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 10:00 | 402121 | 54123 | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Deister Süntel | 27:15 | |||
11:30 | 405119 | 54124 | SV Alfeld | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 20:26 | |||||
12:15 | 403256 | 54125 | TSV Anderten | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 22:19 | |||||
Mi. | 27.09.2017 | 18:00 v | 406131 | 54101 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | ZH | |||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 10:00 | 403387 | 54126 | HSG Deister Süntel | SV Alfeld | 19:28 | |||
11:10 | 403259 | 54127 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | JSG Weserbergland | 22:20 | |||||
13:30 | 403409 | 54128 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | TSV Anderten | 25:21 | |||||
14:45 | 403257 | 54129 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Burgdorf | 28:26 | |||||
16:00 | 406102 | 54130 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | Eintracht Hildesheim | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 14:00 | 403256 | 54131 | TSV Anderten | HSV Nordstars | 21:15 | |||
14:00 | 405105 | 54132 | Eintracht Hildesheim | TSV Burgdorf | 21:18 | |||||
15:40 | 403257 | 54133 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Deister Süntel | 32:21 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 11:30 | 405119 | 54134 | SV Alfeld | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 19:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 14:00 | 405102 | 54136 | Eintracht Hildesheim | TSV Anderten | 17:25 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 10:10 | 403205 | 54137 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Deister Süntel | NG | |||
11:05 | 403259 | 54138 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 32:20 | |||||
12:00 | 403410 | 54139 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | SV Alfeld | 21:12 | |||||
14:00 v | 403277 | 54140 | HSV Nordstars | JSG Weserbergland | 15:16 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 09:15 | 403256 | 54141 | TSV Anderten | TSV Burgdorf | 28:20 | |||
10:00 | 405119 | 54142 | SV Alfeld | HSV Nordstars | 13:31 | |||||
10:15 | 403257 | 54143 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 20:28 | |||||
13:15 | 402114 | 54145 | JSG Weserbergland | Eintracht Hildesheim | 25:10 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 14:00 | 402121 | 54146 | JSG Weserbergland | TSV Anderten | 18:17 | |||
16:15 | 403257 | 54147 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | HSV Nordstars | 18:24 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 11:10 | 403252 | 54148 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TSV Burgdorf | 28:15 | |||
12:30 | 403387 | 54149 | HSG Deister Süntel | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 16:31 | |||||
13:30 | 405119 | 54150 | SV Alfeld | Eintracht Hildesheim | 13:22 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 15:00 | 403410 | 54151 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 16:20 | |||
15:15 | 405105 | 54152 | Eintracht Hildesheim | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 31:20 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 09:30 v | 403205 | 54153 | TSV Burgdorf | JSG Weserbergland | 19:31 | |||
12:15 | 403256 | 54154 | TSV Anderten | SV Alfeld | 34:15 | |||||
15:00 v | 403277 | 54155 | HSV Nordstars | HSG Deister Süntel | 27:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 15:00 v | 402121 | 54135 | JSG Weserbergland | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 21:20 | |||
So. | 17.12.2017 | 11:00 v | 402105 | 54119 | HSG Deister Süntel | TSV Anderten | 19:35 | |||
15:00 v | 402105 | 54144 | HSG Deister Süntel | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 18:26 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:00 | 403259 | 54156 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSV Nordstars | 23:13 | |||
14:45 | 403257 | 54157 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Anderten | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 09:45 | 403387 | 54158 | HSG Deister Süntel | Eintracht Hildesheim | 23:25 | |||
09:45 | 403410 | 54159 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | TSV Burgdorf | 25:24 | |||||
11:30 | 405119 | 54160 | SV Alfeld | JSG Weserbergland | 18:20 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 14:00 | 402121 | 54161 | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 25:21 | |||
15:30 v | 403277 | 54165 | HSV Nordstars | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 17:23 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 09:00 | 403205 | 54162 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Alfeld | NG | |||
10:45 | 403256 | 54163 | TSV Anderten | HSG Deister Süntel | 30:10 | |||||
13:00 | 405105 | 54164 | Eintracht Hildesheim | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 19:15 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:45 | 403257 | 54166 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | SV Alfeld | 32:23 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 11:00 | 403387 | 54167 | HSG Deister Süntel | JSG Weserbergland | 19:26 | |||
13:30 | 403409 | 54169 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | Eintracht Hildesheim | 18:19 | |||||
16:10 h/v | 403282 | 54168 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TSV Anderten | 19:23 | |||||
17:00 v | 403277 | 54170 | HSV Nordstars | TSV Burgdorf | 26:28 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 14:00 | 402121 | 54171 | JSG Weserbergland | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 17:17 | |||
14:00 | 405105 | 54172 | Eintracht Hildesheim | HSV Nordstars | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 09:30 | 403256 | 54173 | TSV Anderten | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 26:20 | |||
12:30 | 403205 | 54174 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 27:29 | |||||
13:00 | 405119 | 54175 | SV Alfeld | HSG Deister Süntel | 25:20 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 17:00 | 403410 | 54176 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | JSG Weserbergland | 23:22 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 10:10 | 403259 | 54177 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | SV Alfeld | 30:20 | |||
11:15 | 403387 | 54178 | HSG Deister Süntel | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 24:24 | |||||
13:00 | 403205 | 54180 | TSV Burgdorf | Eintracht Hildesheim | 21:22 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 14:00 | 403256 | 54181 | TSV Anderten | Eintracht Hildesheim | 19:15 | |||
19:00 h/v | 403205 | 54185 | HSG Deister Süntel | TSV Burgdorf | NH | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 11:30 | 405119 | 54182 | SV Alfeld | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 15:38 | |||
13:00 | 402121 | 54183 | JSG Weserbergland | HSV Nordstars | 18:18 | |||||
13:30 | 403257 | 54184 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 15:30 | 405102 | 54186 | Eintracht Hildesheim | JSG Weserbergland | 12:21 | |||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 10:10 | 403259 | 54187 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Deister Süntel | NG | |||
11:45 | 403410 | 54188 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 30:18 | |||||
12:45 | 403205 | 54189 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Anderten | 30:35 | |||||
16:00 v | 403261 | 54190 | HSV Nordstars | SV Alfeld | NG | |||||
Di. | 13.03.2018 | 17:45 v | 403277 | 54179 | HSV Nordstars | TSV Anderten | 17:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)