HR Hannover 2018/19
Regionsliga männl. D-Jugend St. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 02.09.2018 | 09:00 | 403257 | 43201 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | HV Barsinghausen | WH | |||
09:30 | 403254 | 43202 | HSG Hannover-West | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 19:23 | |||||
09:30 | 403277 | 43203 | HSV Nordstars | Garbsener SC | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 14:00 | 403201 | 43205 | HV Barsinghausen | HSV Nordstars | 15:26 | |||
14:00 | 403320 | 43206 | HSG Langenhagen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | WG | |||||
14:45 | 403257 | 43207 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | TSV Neustadt | 24:8 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 10:30 | 403241 | 43208 | Garbsener SC | HSG Hannover-West | 19:24 | |||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 09:00 | 403261 | 43209 | HSV Nordstars | HSG Langenhagen | 19:21 | |||
09:00 | 403257 | 43210 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | TuS Empelde | 18:22 | |||||
09:30 | 403254 | 43211 | HSG Hannover-West | HV Barsinghausen | 22:24 | |||||
13:30 | 403257 | 43212 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | Garbsener SC | 15:14 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 09:00 | 403201 | 43213 | HV Barsinghausen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 17:18 | |||
12:20 | 403220 | 43214 | TuS Empelde | HSV Nordstars | 16:17 | |||||
13:15 | 403242 | 43215 | Garbsener SC | TSV Neustadt | 21:14 | |||||
14:30 | 403320 | 43216 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Hannover-West | 28:15 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 10:30 v | 403257 | 43218 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Langenhagen | 24:14 | |||
14:00 | 403364 | 43217 | TSV Neustadt | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | 22:26 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 10:00 | 403254 | 43219 | HSG Hannover-West | TuS Empelde | 33:13 | |||
10:40 | 403242 | 43220 | Garbsener SC | HV Barsinghausen | 19:18 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 403201 | 43221 | HV Barsinghausen | TSV Neustadt | 32:23 | |||
14:30 | 403320 | 43222 | HSG Langenhagen | Garbsener SC | 23:18 | |||||
14:45 | 403257 | 43223 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | HSV Nordstars | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 13:15 | 403220 | 43224 | TuS Empelde | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 23:18 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 14:00 v | 403363 | 43204 | TSV Neustadt | TuS Empelde | 24:16 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 15:15 | 403201 | 43225 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Langenhagen | 16:30 | |||
18:30 | 403254 | 43226 | HSG Hannover-West | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | 19:15 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 10:00 | 403277 | 43227 | HSV Nordstars | TSV Neustadt | 27:23 | |||
10:00 h/v | 403241 | 43228 | Garbsener SC | TuS Empelde | 23:24 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 14:45 | 403257 | 43229 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 16:29 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 09:00 | 403261 | 43230 | HSV Nordstars | HSG Hannover-West | 18:19 | |||
11:00 | 403364 | 43231 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Langenhagen | 14:31 | |||||
12:20 | 403220 | 43232 | TuS Empelde | HV Barsinghausen | 19:20 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | 403320 | 43233 | HSG Langenhagen | TuS Empelde | 25:16 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 14:30 | 403257 | 43234 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSV Nordstars | 24:19 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 10:45 | 403242 | 43236 | Garbsener SC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | 19:18 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 15:15 | 403201 | 43237 | HV Barsinghausen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | 27:21 | |||
16:30 | 403257 | 43238 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Hannover-West | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 12:50 | 403220 | 43239 | TuS Empelde | TSV Neustadt | 19:15 | |||
16:00 | 403242 | 43240 | Garbsener SC | HSV Nordstars | 15:22 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 14:00 | 403363 | 43242 | TSV Neustadt | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 20:29 | |||
16:15 | 403257 | 43243 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | HSG Langenhagen | 16:20 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 10:00 | 403277 | 43244 | HSV Nordstars | HV Barsinghausen | 25:21 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 09:30 | 403242 | 43245 | Garbsener SC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 23:24 | |||
10:05 | 403201 | 43246 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Hannover-West | 21:34 | |||||
14:00 | 403321 | 43248 | HSG Langenhagen | HSV Nordstars | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 13:15 v | 403254 | 43235 | HSG Hannover-West | TSV Neustadt | 24:14 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:15 | 403364 | 43249 | TSV Neustadt | Garbsener SC | 21:21 | |||
14:45 | 403257 | 43250 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HV Barsinghausen | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 09:00 | 403261 | 43251 | HSV Nordstars | TuS Empelde | 19:21 | |||
10:00 | 403254 | 43252 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Langenhagen | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 14:30 | 403320 | 43253 | HSG Langenhagen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 35:34 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 09:00 | 403201 | 43254 | HV Barsinghausen | Garbsener SC | 24:20 | |||
13:00 | 403220 | 43255 | TuS Empelde | HSG Hannover-West | 16:23 | |||||
13:15 | 403257 | 43256 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | TSV Neustadt | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 09:00 | 403257 | 43257 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | TuS Empelde | 28:19 | |||
11:30 | 403261 | 43258 | HSV Nordstars | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | 17:28 | |||||
12:15 | 403364 | 43259 | TSV Neustadt | HV Barsinghausen | 21:18 | |||||
13:45 | 403242 | 43260 | Garbsener SC | HSG Langenhagen | 20:30 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 14:00 | 403364 | 43261 | TSV Neustadt | HSV Nordstars | 18:20 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 10:00 | 403320 | 43262 | HSG Langenhagen | HV Barsinghausen | 32:19 | |||
13:20 | 403220 | 43263 | TuS Empelde | Garbsener SC | 17:10 | |||||
15:00 | 403257 | 43264 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | HSG Hannover-West | 21:35 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 12:30 v | 403220 | 43247 | TuS Empelde | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | 23:14 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 14:30 | 403320 | 43265 | HSG Langenhagen | TSV Neustadt | 32:20 | |||
15:05 | 403201 | 43266 | HV Barsinghausen | TuS Empelde | 23:16 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 09:00 | 403257 | 43267 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | 28:20 | |||
09:45 | 403254 | 43268 | HSG Hannover-West | HSV Nordstars | 32:23 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 19:00 | 403257 | 43269 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt I | Garbsener SC | 25:19 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 11:00 | 403261 | 43270 | HSV Nordstars | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 22:23 | |||
12:00 | 403364 | 43271 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Hannover-West | 26:20 | |||||
13:20 | 403220 | 43272 | TuS Empelde | HSG Langenhagen | 21:23 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 13:00 v | 403254 | 43241 | HSG Hannover-West | Garbsener SC | 23:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)