HR Hannover 2019/20
Regionsoberliga männl. D-Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 15:25 | 403201 | 43104 | HV Barsinghausen | Hannoverscher SC | 21:31 | |||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 11:30 | 403210 | 43103 | TS Großburgwedel | TSV Anderten | 13:26 | |||
11:45 | 403410 | 43101 | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | 24:13 | |||||
13:30 | 402121 | 43102 | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | TSV Burgdorf | 28:20 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 15:15 | 405102 | 43106 | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | TS Großburgwedel | 12:35 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 09:30 | 403259 | 43108 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HV Barsinghausen | 23:15 | |||
10:15 | 403205 | 43105 | TSV Burgdorf | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | 37:25 | |||||
10:15 | 403279 | 43107 | Hannoverscher SC | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | 23:32 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 14:00 | 403411 | 43109 | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | Hannoverscher SC | 28:19 | |||
16:00 | 403201 | 43111 | HV Barsinghausen | TSV Anderten | 24:19 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 09:30 | 405102 | 43110 | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | TSV Burgdorf | 15:40 | |||
14:00 | 402121 | 43112 | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 29:16 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 14:00 | 403205 | 43115 | TSV Burgdorf | TS Großburgwedel | 39:17 | |||
15:30 | 403259 | 43113 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | 21:19 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 10:00 | 403256 | 43116 | TSV Anderten | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | 21:36 | |||
13:30 | 403279 | 43114 | Hannoverscher SC | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | 34:11 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 14:45 | 405105 | 43118 | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 14:30 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 09:00 | 403205 | 43119 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannoverscher SC | 32:23 | |||
17:30 v | 403210 | 43120 | TS Großburgwedel | HV Barsinghausen | 15:28 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 14:30 | 403259 | 43122 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TSV Burgdorf | 26:29 | |||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 09:30 | 403256 | 43121 | TSV Anderten | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | 28:10 | |||
11:45 | 403279 | 43123 | Hannoverscher SC | TS Großburgwedel | 36:12 | |||||
12:15 | 403201 | 43124 | HV Barsinghausen | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | 21:32 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | 403410 | 43125 | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | HV Barsinghausen | 26:29 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 09:00 | 403205 | 43126 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Anderten | 33:22 | |||
11:15 | 402121 | 43128 | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | TS Großburgwedel | 34:13 | |||||
15:00 | 403252 | 43127 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 30:23 | |||||
Mi. | 13.11.2019 | 17:30 h/v | 403411 | 43117 | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | TSV Anderten | 12:17 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 11:00 | 403210 | 43131 | TS Großburgwedel | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 19:29 | |||
11:15 | 402114 | 43129 | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | 35:17 | |||||
11:15 | 403201 | 43132 | HV Barsinghausen | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | 40:14 | |||||
12:00 | 403256 | 43130 | TSV Anderten | Hannoverscher SC | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 16:25 v | 403259 | 43136 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TSV Anderten | 20:16 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 09:30 | 405105 | 43134 | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | 12:30 | |||
10:00 | 403410 | 43133 | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | TS Großburgwedel | 32:25 | |||||
12:45 | 403205 | 43135 | TSV Burgdorf | HV Barsinghausen | 41:24 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 14:00 | 405102 | 43137 | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | 11:29 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 10:00 | 403256 | 43140 | TSV Anderten | TS Großburgwedel | 31:20 | |||
11:15 | 403205 | 43138 | TSV Burgdorf | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | 28:20 | |||||
14:30 | 403279 | 43139 | Hannoverscher SC | HV Barsinghausen | 29:21 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 11:15 | 403201 | 43143 | HV Barsinghausen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 20:23 | |||
11:30 | 402121 | 43142 | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | Hannoverscher SC | 32:17 | |||||
11:30 | 403210 | 43144 | TS Großburgwedel | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | 21:17 | |||||
14:00 | 403413 | 43141 | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | TSV Burgdorf | 19:38 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 14:00 | 403205 | 43146 | TSV Burgdorf | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | 54:10 | |||
14:20 | 403280 | 43147 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | 20:33 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 12:00 | 403252 | 43145 | Hannoverscher SC | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | 28:11 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 14:00 | 402114 | 43151 | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | TSV Anderten | 36:17 | |||
14:30 | 405105 | 43150 | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | Hannoverscher SC | 14:34 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 11:30 | 403210 | 43152 | TS Großburgwedel | TSV Burgdorf | 28:39 | |||
12:15 | 403410 | 43149 | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 15:34 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 17:00 | 403279 | 43155 | Hannoverscher SC | TSV Burgdorf | 28:33 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:30 | 403256 | 43153 | TSV Anderten | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | 30:19 | |||
12:45 | 403201 | 43156 | HV Barsinghausen | TS Großburgwedel | 23:20 | |||||
15:20 | 403280 | 43154 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | 28:11 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 14:00 | 403205 | 43158 | TSV Burgdorf | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 49:26 | |||
14:45 | 405105 | 43157 | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | TSV Anderten | 16:32 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 12:30 | 403210 | 43160 | TS Großburgwedel | Hannoverscher SC | 19:21 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 10:00 | 403256 | 43161 | TSV Anderten | TSV Burgdorf | 26:31 | |||
10:15 | 403259 | 43162 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Hannoverscher SC | 31:24 | |||||
11:30 | 403210 | 43164 | TS Großburgwedel | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | 21:34 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 10:00 v | 403256 | 43148 | TSV Anderten | HV Barsinghausen | 26:28 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 15:15 | 403410 | 43165 | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | 21:38 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 09:30 | 403259 | 43168 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TS Großburgwedel | 28:25 | |||
13:30 | 403252 | 43167 | Hannoverscher SC | TSV Anderten | 33:20 | |||||
Di. | 03.03.2020 | 18:00 v | 403201 | 43163 | HV Barsinghausen | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 14:00 | 403201 | 43171 | HV Barsinghausen | TSV Burgdorf | 25:43 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 10:30 | 403256 | 43170 | TSV Anderten | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 18:22 | |||
13:00 | 402114 | 43169 | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | 51:3 | |||||
13:15 | 403210 | 43172 | TS Großburgwedel | JSG GIW Meerhandball (GJD) | 22:29 | |||||
Di. | 30.06.2020 | 00:00 v | 402114 | 43159 | JSG Weserbergland (GJD) | HV Barsinghausen | 0:0 | |||
00:00 v | 405105 | 43166 | Eintracht Hildesheim (GJD) | HV Barsinghausen | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)