HR Lüneburger Heide 2013/14
Regionsliga weibliche Jugend B Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2013 | 13:40 | 603110 | 1 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | ||||
15:00 | 603112 | 2 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | 11:11 | |||||
17:30 | 607109 | 3 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | 18:24 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2013 | 16:00 | 605186 | 4 | TSV Nettelkamp | TSV Bienenbüttel | 12:4 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2013 | 13:00 | 603106 | 5 | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | ||||
So. | 15.09.2013 | 00:00 v | 605101 | 6 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | TUS Ebstorf | 15:11 | |||
12:30 | 605107 | 7 | TSV Bienenbüttel | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 10:12 | |||||
14:00 | 605192 | 8 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | TSV Nettelkamp | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2013 | 13:45 | 603110 | 9 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | TSV Nettelkamp | ||||
So. | 22.09.2013 | 11:30 | 605124 | 10 | TUS Ebstorf | TSV Bienenbüttel | 12:9 | |||
12:30 | 607109 | 11 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | 16:19 | |||||
14:15 | 603112 | 12 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 18:16 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2013 | 12:00 | 605107 | 13 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 13:14 | |||
13:00 | 605192 | 14 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | TUS Ebstorf | ||||||
16:00 | 605186 | 15 | TSV Nettelkamp | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 6:29 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 13:00 | 607109 | 16 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 6:25 | |||
14:00 | 603110 | 17 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | ||||||
So. | 27.10.2013 | 14:30 | 603106 | 18 | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | TSV Bienenbüttel | ||||
15:00 | 605124 | 19 | TUS Ebstorf | TSV Nettelkamp | 11:8 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2013 | 16:00 | 605186 | 20 | TSV Nettelkamp | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 21:15 | |||
So. | 03.11.2013 | 10:00 | 603112 | 21 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TUS Ebstorf | 27:7 | |||
12:30 | 605192 | 22 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | ||||||
13:00 | 605101 | 23 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | 13:12 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 19:30 | 607109 | 24 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 17:26 | |||
So. | 10.11.2013 | 11:30 | 605124 | 25 | TUS Ebstorf | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | 13:7 | |||
14:30 | 603106 | 26 | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | TSV Nettelkamp | ||||||
14:30 | 605169 | 27 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | TSV Bienenbüttel | 15:11 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 14:00 | 603110 | 28 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | TSV Bienenbüttel | ||||
So. | 17.11.2013 | 10:00 | 605192 | 29 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | ||||
14:00 | 603112 | 30 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | 19:16 | |||||
15:00 | 605124 | 31 | TUS Ebstorf | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 16:15 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 15:00 | 603106 | 32 | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | TUS Ebstorf | ||||
16:00 | 607109 | 33 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | 6:11 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2013 | 12:00 | 605107 | 34 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 10:16 | |||
13:15 | 605169 | 35 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | TSV Nettelkamp | 26:13 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 15:00 | 605192 | 36 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | ||||
So. | 01.12.2013 | 14:30 | 603106 | 37 | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | ||||
14:45 | 605101 | 38 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 27:10 | |||||
16:00 | 605107 | 39 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TSV Nettelkamp | 12:5 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 14:00 | 603135 | 40 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | ||||
So. | 08.12.2013 | 14:00 | 603112 | 41 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TSV Bienenbüttel | 20:3 | |||
15:00 | 605124 | 42 | TUS Ebstorf | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | 11:17 | |||||
16:00 | 605186 | 43 | TSV Nettelkamp | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2013 | 12:30 | 605192 | 44 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | ||||
12:30 | 605107 | 45 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TUS Ebstorf | 6:5 | |||||
16:00 | 605186 | 46 | TSV Nettelkamp | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2014 | 15:00 | 603106 | 47 | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | ||||
So. | 12.01.2014 | 11:30 | 605124 | 48 | TUS Ebstorf | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 8:11 | |||
16:00 | 603112 | 49 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TSV Nettelkamp | 27:6 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 15:00 | 605192 | 50 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | ||||
So. | 19.01.2014 | 12:00 | 603112 | 51 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | 18:13 | |||
14:00 | 605107 | 52 | TSV Bienenbüttel | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | 6:11 | |||||
16:00 | 605186 | 53 | TSV Nettelkamp | TUS Ebstorf | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 13:00 | 603106 | 54 | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | ||||
14:00 | 603110 | 55 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | ||||||
16:00 | 607109 | 56 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | TSV Nettelkamp | 12:15 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 11:30 | 605124 | 57 | TUS Ebstorf | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 12:16 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2014 | 16:00 | 607109 | 58 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | TSV Bienenbüttel | 12:12 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2014 | 14:00 | 603135 | 59 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | TUS Ebstorf | ||||
16:00 | 605186 | 60 | TSV Nettelkamp | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2014 | 10:15 | 603112 | 61 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 10:6 | |||
12:00 | 605107 | 62 | TSV Bienenbüttel | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | 4:11 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 13:00 | 603106 | 63 | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | ||||
So. | 16.02.2014 | 11:30 | 607109 | 64 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | TUS Ebstorf | 16:15 | |||
11:30 | 605169 | 65 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 14:13 | |||||
12:30 | 605107 | 66 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | 9:16 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 13:30 | 603135 | 67 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt II | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | ||||
15:00 | 605192 | 68 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | TSV Bienenbüttel | 15:11 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2014 | 14:00 | 605124 | 69 | TUS Ebstorf | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | 10:14 | |||
15:30 | 605186 | 70 | TSV Nettelkamp | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2014 | 17:00 | 605169 | 71 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 21:9 | |||
So. | 09.03.2014 | 15:00 | 605101 | 72 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | JMSG Auetal/Eyendorf | 14:10 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)