HR Lüneburger Heide 2016/17
ROL Mitte männliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.09.2016 | 09:30 | 607113 | 1 | VfL Westercelle | MTV Soltau | 15:13 | |||
10:30 | 607113 | 2 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | MTV Soltau | 10:9 | |||||
11:30 | 607113 | 3 | VfL Westercelle | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 19:9 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 10:00 | 603115 | 4 | HG Winsen/Luhe | MTV Soltau | 18:18 | |||
10:40 | 603115 | 5 | HSG Heidmark | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 19:10 | |||||
11:40 | 603115 | 6 | MTV Soltau | HSG Heidmark | 16:12 | |||||
12:20 | 603115 | 7 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | HG Winsen/Luhe | 8:10 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 10:00 | 607124 | 8 | HG Winsen/Luhe | HSG Heidmark | WH | |||
10:40 | 607124 | 9 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | TSV Wietzendorf | 17:17 | |||||
11:40 | 607124 | 10 | HSG Heidmark | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 22:13 | |||||
12:20 | 607124 | 11 | HG Winsen/Luhe | TSV Wietzendorf | WH | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 10:00 v | 603110 | 14 | TSV Wietzendorf | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 17:12 | |||
11:00 v | 603110 | 13 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Heidmark | 14:20 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 10:00 | 603122 | 16 | TSV Wietzendorf | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 14:7 | |||
10:40 | 603122 | 17 | HG Winsen/Luhe | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 20:7 | |||||
11:20 | 603122 | 18 | VfL Westercelle | TSV Wietzendorf | 17:10 | |||||
12:00 | 603122 | 19 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 16:12 | |||||
12:40 | 603122 | 20 | HG Winsen/Luhe | VfL Westercelle | 17:13 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 10:00 | 607116 | 21 | VfL Westercelle | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 17:13 | |||
10:40 | 607116 | 22 | HSG Heidmark | TSV Wietzendorf | 19:16 | |||||
11:20 | 607116 | 23 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | MTV Soltau | 8:14 | |||||
12:00 | 607116 | 24 | VfL Westercelle | HSG Heidmark | 21:13 | |||||
12:40 | 607116 | 25 | MTV Soltau | TSV Wietzendorf | 10:10 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 10:00 | 601116 | 26 | TSV Wietzendorf | MTV Soltau | 9:18 | |||
10:40 | 601116 | 27 | HSG Heidmark | VfL Westercelle | 15:22 | |||||
11:20 | 601116 | 28 | MTV Soltau | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 20:7 | |||||
12:00 | 601116 | 29 | TSV Wietzendorf | HSG Heidmark | 16:15 | |||||
12:40 | 601116 | 30 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | VfL Westercelle | 12:19 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 13:30 v | 607116 | 12 | TSV Wietzendorf | HG Winsen/Luhe | 11:15 | |||
14:20 v | 607116 | 15 | HSG Heidmark | HG Winsen/Luhe | 12:22 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 09:30 | 607113 | 31 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | VfL Westercelle | 12:13 | |||
10:30 | 607113 | 32 | MTV Soltau | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 19:5 | |||||
11:30 | 607113 | 33 | MTV Soltau | VfL Westercelle | 20:14 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 10:00 h | 603134 | 34 | MTV Soltau | HG Winsen/Luhe | 9:15 | |||
10:40 h | 603134 | 35 | HSG Heidmark | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 13:8 | |||||
11:40 h | 603134 | 36 | HSG Heidmark | MTV Soltau | 11:20 | |||||
12:20 h | 603134 | 37 | HG Winsen/Luhe | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 17:5 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 14:00 | 603121 | 38 | HG Winsen/Luhe | HSG Heidmark | 20:8 | |||
14:40 | 603121 | 39 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | TSV Wietzendorf | 5:16 | |||||
15:40 | 603121 | 40 | HSG Heidmark | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 20:19 | |||||
16:20 | 603121 | 41 | HG Winsen/Luhe | TSV Wietzendorf | 14:7 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 10:00 | 607124 | 42 | HG Winsen/Luhe | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 22:9 | |||
10:40 | 607124 | 43 | HSG Heidmark | MTV Soltau | 12:20 | |||||
11:40 | 607124 | 44 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | HSG Heidmark | 15:18 | |||||
12:20 | 607124 | 45 | MTV Soltau | HG Winsen/Luhe | 11:9 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 10:00 | 603110 | 46 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | TSV Wietzendorf | 9:13 | |||
10:40 | 603110 | 47 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | HG Winsen/Luhe | 10:19 | |||||
11:20 | 603110 | 48 | VfL Westercelle | TSV Wietzendorf | 19:11 | |||||
12:00 | 603110 | 49 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 16:8 | |||||
12:40 | 603110 | 50 | HG Winsen/Luhe | VfL Westercelle | 20:5 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 14:00 | 607116 | 51 | VfL Westercelle | HG Winsen/Luhe | 7:22 | |||
14:40 | 607116 | 52 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 16:12 | |||||
15:20 | 607116 | 53 | TSV Wietzendorf | VfL Westercelle | 19:12 | |||||
16:00 | 607116 | 54 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | HG Winsen/Luhe | 11:18 | |||||
16:40 | 607116 | 55 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | TSV Wietzendorf | 9:13 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 10:00 | 601116 | 56 | MTV Soltau | VfL Westercelle | 15:5 | |||
11:00 | 601116 | 57 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | MTV Soltau | 8:15 | |||||
12:00 | 601116 | 58 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | VfL Westercelle | 15:15 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 10:00 v | 607124 | 59 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | VfL Westercelle | 9:21 | |||
10:40 v | 607124 | 60 | TSV Wietzendorf | HSG Heidmark | 7:11 | |||||
11:20 v | 607124 | 61 | MTV Soltau | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 19:13 | |||||
12:00 v | 607124 | 62 | VfL Westercelle | HSG Heidmark | 26:20 | |||||
12:40 v | 607124 | 63 | TSV Wietzendorf | MTV Soltau | 8:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)