Bezirk Nord 22/23
Nordliga Männliche C - Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 10:30 v | 1085 | 720 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 32:27 | |||
16:00 | 1051 | 721 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 20:7 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 12:00 | 1098 | 723 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 27:35 | |||
14:30 | 1096 | 724 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HV Solpke/Mieste | 50:8 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 14:15 | 1050 | 725 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 52:17 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 10:00 | 1096 | 727 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | 22:21 | |||
13:45 | 1036 | 728 | HV Solpke/Mieste | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 10:21 | |||||
14:30 | 1085 | 726 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 49:11 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 16:00 | 1084 | 730 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 8:37 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 12:00 | 1105 | 731 | HSV Magdeburg | HV Solpke/Mieste | 46:15 | |||
14:00 | 1050 | 729 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 39:22 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 13:45 | 1036 | 722 | HV Solpke/Mieste | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 10:43 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 10:00 | 1096 | 733 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 23:25 | |||
14:15 | 1085 | 732 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 38:20 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 13:00 | 1105 | 734 | HSV Magdeburg | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 41:7 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 12:00 | 1051 | 735 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 22:28 | |||
13:45 | 1036 | 737 | HV Solpke/Mieste | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 17:19 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 14:15 | 1084 | 740 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 7:52 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 12:00 | 1105 | 739 | HSV Magdeburg | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 30:13 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 17:45 | 1084 | 742 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | NG | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 12:00 | 1096 | 741 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 25:32 | |||
12:30 | 1050 | 743 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HV Solpke/Mieste | 69:8 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 12:00 v | 1085 | 738 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HV Solpke/Mieste | 38:8 | |||
13:30 v | 1050 | 736 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HSV Magdeburg | 38:22 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 12:15 v | 1036 | 745 | HV Solpke/Mieste | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 15:44 | |||
15:00 | 1051 | 746 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 16:33 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 14:00 | 1085 | 744 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Magdeburg | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 15:00 | 1084 | 747 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 13:26 | |||
16:00 | 1051 | 749 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | HV Solpke/Mieste | 26:11 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 11:45 | 1036 | 752 | HV Solpke/Mieste | HSV Magdeburg | 14:43 | |||
13:30 | 1096 | 751 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 44:6 | |||||
14:15 | 1085 | 750 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 27:44 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 15:00 | 1084 | 755 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HSV Magdeburg | 17:36 | |||
16:00 | 1051 | 753 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:30 v | 1050 | 754 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 36:23 | |||
Fr. | 03.03.2023 | 18:00 v | 1105 | 748 | HSV Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 32:26 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 13:00 | 1096 | 756 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 33:20 | |||
14:15 | 1084 | 758 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HV Solpke/Mieste | 37:15 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 10:00 | 1105 | 757 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 26:29 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:15 | 1036 | 759 | HV Solpke/Mieste | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 17:46 | |||
16:00 | 1051 | 760 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | HSV Magdeburg | 24:38 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:45 | 1050 | 761 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 59:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)