HR WSL 2014/15
Regionsklasse Männer Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 18.09.2014 | 20:00 v | 405112 | 16000 | HSG Holle | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | 14:18 | |||
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 19:00 v | 405114 | 16001 | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | Eintracht Hildesheim III | 30:29 | |||
19:00 | 405102 | 16002 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | MTV Harsum II | 35:22 | |||||
19:30 | 405105 | 16003 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 15:15 | 405126 | 16004 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | SV Alfeld IV | 32:15 | |||
17:00 | 405120 | 16005 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 18:30 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 15:45 | 405109 | 16006 | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | 26:27 | |||
17:00 | 405119 | 16007 | SV Alfeld IV | HSG Holle | 21:21 | |||||
18:00 v | 405105 | 16008 | Eintracht Hildesheim III | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 38:29 | |||||
19:30 | 405111 | 16009 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 20:19 | |||||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 13:45 | 405105 | 16010 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 26:18 | |||
17:00 | 405125 | 16011 | MTV Harsum II | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 18:30 | |||||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 12:00 | 405102 | 16013 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | SV Alfeld IV | 27:20 | |||
15:00 | 405125 | 16014 | MTV Harsum II | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | 24:15 | |||||
15:30 | 405120 | 16015 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 24:22 | |||||
17:00 v | 405114 | 16012 | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 19:27 | |||||
17:00 | 405112 | 16016 | HSG Holle | Eintracht Hildesheim III | 11:16 | |||||
17:00 | 405126 | 16017 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | 29:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 15:30 | 405109 | 16018 | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | HSG Holle | 21:22 | |||
16:00 v | 405105 | 16019 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | 21:17 | |||||
19:00 | 405118 | 16020 | SV Alfeld IV | MTV Harsum II | 25:20 | |||||
19:30 | 405105 | 16021 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 33:18 | |||||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 16:00 | 405105 | 16022 | Eintracht Hildesheim III | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 14:21 | |||
17:00 | 405111 | 16023 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 17:30 | |||||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 19:30 | 405102 | 16025 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | 33:10 | |||
So. | 19.10.2014 | 14:25 | 405111 | 16026 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | SV Alfeld IV | 22:23 | |||
15:00 | 405125 | 16027 | MTV Harsum II | Eintracht Hildesheim III | 35:25 | |||||
17:00 | 405112 | 16028 | HSG Holle | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 10:39 | |||||
17:00 | 405126 | 16029 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 16:18 | |||||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 17:00 | 405109 | 16031 | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | MTV Harsum II | 21:42 | |||
17:45 | 405105 | 16032 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | HSG Holle | 16:15 | |||||
19:00 | 405118 | 16033 | SV Alfeld IV | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 23:16 | |||||
19:30 | 405105 | 16034 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 12:45 | 405105 | 16035 | Eintracht Hildesheim III | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | 24:29 | |||
17:00 v | 405114 | 16030 | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 25:28 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 17:00 | 405119 | 16036 | SV Alfeld IV | Eintracht Hildesheim III | 31:25 | |||
19:00 | 405102 | 16037 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 15:00 | 405125 | 16038 | MTV Harsum II | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 19:42 | |||
17:00 | 405111 | 16039 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | 26:23 | |||||
17:00 | 405112 | 16040 | HSG Holle | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | 10:21 | |||||
17:00 | 405120 | 16041 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 22:19 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 15:45 | 405109 | 16043 | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | SV Alfeld IV | 35:18 | |||
17:45 | 405105 | 16044 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | MTV Harsum II | 27:18 | |||||
19:00 v | 405114 | 16042 | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 24:26 | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 13:00 | 405105 | 16046 | Eintracht Hildesheim III | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 27:30 | |||
17:00 | 405126 | 16047 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | HSG Holle | 21:12 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 17:00 | 405119 | 16048 | SV Alfeld IV | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 16:31 | |||
19:30 | 405111 | 16050 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 13:00 | 405105 | 16051 | Eintracht Hildesheim III | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | 39:24 | |||
15:00 | 405125 | 16052 | MTV Harsum II | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | 41:28 | |||||
17:00 | 405112 | 16053 | HSG Holle | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 11:20 | |||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 16:00 | 405102 | 16055 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | SV Alfeld IV | 23:15 | |||
18:30 | 405120 | 16056 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | 42:16 | |||||
19:30 | 405102 | 16057 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | Eintracht Hildesheim III | 44:25 | |||||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 16:30 | 405112 | 16058 | HSG Holle | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 5:25 | |||
17:00 | 405126 | 16059 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | MTV Harsum II | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 15:00 | 405109 | 16060 | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 17:38 | |||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 12:00 | 405102 | 16061 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 27:21 | |||
13:00 | 405111 | 16062 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 24:25 | |||||
13:15 | 405105 | 16063 | Eintracht Hildesheim III | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 20:24 | |||||
15:00 | 405119 | 16064 | SV Alfeld IV | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | 22:20 | |||||
17:00 | 405125 | 16065 | MTV Harsum II | HSG Holle | 41:12 | |||||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 15:45 | 405109 | 16067 | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 25:27 | |||
17:00 | 405125 | 16068 | MTV Harsum II | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 22:24 | |||||
17:00 | 405119 | 16069 | SV Alfeld IV | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 17:20 | |||||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 11:30 | 405102 | 16070 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 27:20 | |||
15:00 v | 405105 | 16066 | Eintracht Hildesheim III | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | 28:26 | |||||
17:00 | 405111 | 16071 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | HSG Holle | 19:18 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 16:00 | 405105 | 16073 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 19:25 | |||
19:30 | 405105 | 16074 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 15:15 | 405126 | 16075 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | Eintracht Hildesheim III | 29:32 | |||
15:30 | 405120 | 16076 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | MTV Harsum II | 25:13 | |||||
16:00 v | 405114 | 16072 | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | 43:29 | |||||
17:00 | 405112 | 16077 | HSG Holle | SV Alfeld IV | 12:25 | |||||
Mi. | 28.01.2015 | 19:00 v | 405102 | 16045 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | 38:20 | |||
Sa. | 07.02.2015 | 16:00 v | 405105 | 16078 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 24:17 | |||
19:00 | 405119 | 16079 | SV Alfeld IV | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 23:19 | |||||
19:30 | 405105 | 16081 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | 43:21 | |||||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 15:15 | 405109 | 16082 | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 26:27 | |||
17:00 | 405111 | 16083 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | MTV Harsum II | 24:28 | |||||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 19:00 v | 405114 | 16085 | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 21:22 | |||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 15:00 | 405125 | 16087 | MTV Harsum II | SV Alfeld IV | 16:15 | |||
17:00 | 405120 | 16088 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | 27:22 | |||||
17:00 | 405126 | 16089 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 23:36 | |||||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 15:00 | 405109 | 16091 | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 17:29 | |||
16:00 v | 405105 | 16092 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 28:18 | |||||
19:30 | 405105 | 16093 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | HSG Holle | 27:15 | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 13:00 | 405105 | 16094 | Eintracht Hildesheim III | MTV Harsum II | 28:28 | |||
15:00 v | 405114 | 16090 | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 15:17 | |||||
15:00 | 405119 | 16095 | SV Alfeld IV | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | NG | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 11:45 | 405126 | 16097 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | 28:21 | |||
15:00 | 405125 | 16098 | MTV Harsum II | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | 30:19 | |||||
17:00 | 405102 | 16099 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 20:22 | |||||
17:00 | 405120 | 16100 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | SV Alfeld IV | 17:16 | |||||
17:00 | 405112 | 16101 | HSG Holle | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 15:18 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 14:00 | 405109 | 16103 | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | 26:27 | |||
15:45 | 405105 | 16104 | Eintracht Hildesheim III | SV Alfeld IV | 31:28 | |||||
19:00 | 405102 | 16105 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 14:26 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 13:30 | 405105 | 16106 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | MTV Harsum II | 24:21 | |||
16:30 v | 405114 | 16102 | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | HSG Holle | 20:20 | |||||
17:00 | 405126 | 16107 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 24:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 17:00 | 405119 | 16108 | SV Alfeld IV | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | 24:23 | |||
19:30 | 405111 | 16109 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 16:30 | 405112 | 16110 | HSG Holle | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 14:23 | |||
17:00 | 405125 | 16111 | MTV Harsum II | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 27:25 | |||||
17:00 | 405120 | 16112 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | Eintracht Hildesheim III | 25:21 | |||||
17:15 v | 405102 | 16113 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | 31:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 15:45 | 405109 | 16115 | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | Eintracht Hildesheim III | 25:36 | |||
17:45 | 405105 | 16116 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | 17:15 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 15:30 | 405120 | 16117 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | HSG Holle | 28:11 | |||
16:30 v | 405114 | 16114 | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | MTV Harsum II | 28:23 | |||||
17:00 | 405126 | 16118 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 19:20 | |||||
17:00 | 405105 | 16119 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | SV Alfeld IV | 40:10 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 17:00 v | 405111 | 16096 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | Eintracht Hildesheim III | 35:22 | |||
So. | 29.03.2015 | 14:00 v | 405120 | 16024 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | 22:17 | |||
So. | 12.04.2015 | 15:00 v | 405105 | 16080 | Eintracht Hildesheim III | HSG Holle | 30:18 | |||
Sa. | 18.04.2015 | 15:00 | 405111 | 16120 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | 21:26 | |||
15:45 | 405109 | 16121 | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 21:27 | |||||
17:00 | 405119 | 16122 | SV Alfeld IV | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 25:15 | |||||
19:30 | 405105 | 16123 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | HSG Holle | 33:12 | |||||
So. | 19.04.2015 | 15:00 | 405125 | 16124 | MTV Harsum II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 28:24 | |||
17:00 | 405105 | 16125 | Eintracht Hildesheim III | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 23:25 | |||||
Do. | 23.04.2015 | 20:00 v | 405112 | 16126 | HSG Holle | MTV Harsum II | 16:14 | |||
Sa. | 25.04.2015 | 16:00 | 405105 | 16128 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | Eintracht Hildesheim III | 24:24 | |||
17:00 | 405120 | 16129 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | MTV 48 Hildesheim | NH | |||||
19:00 v | 405114 | 16127 | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | SV Alfeld IV | 23:19 | |||||
19:30 | 405105 | 16130 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | 36:21 | |||||
So. | 26.04.2015 | 17:00 | 405126 | 16131 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | 21:20 | |||
Mi. | 29.04.2015 | 19:45 v | 405102 | 16086 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | Eintracht Hildesheim III | 25:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.05.2015 | 16:30 v | 405114 | 16054 | SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II | 31:21 | |||
19:15 v | 405105 | 16049 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 21:12 | |||||
So. | 10.05.2015 | 15:00 v | 405112 | 16084 | HSG Holle | TV Garmissen-Ahstedt III | 19:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)