HR WSL 2015/16
Regionsklasse Männer St. 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 18:00 | 406148 | 2100 | SV Aue Liebenau III | HSG Nienburg III | 24:27 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 15:00 | 403364 | 2101 | TSV Neustadt II | HSG Hannover-West II | 33:23 | |||
17:00 | 406125 | 2102 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | WG | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 19:00 | 403254 | 2103 | HSG Hannover-West II | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | WG | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 15:00 | 403377 | 2104 | RSV Seelze | SV Aue Liebenau III | 31:19 | |||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 15:35 | 406148 | 2105 | SV Aue Liebenau III | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 28:22 | |||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 13:00 | 403377 | 2106 | SG Letter 05 II | RSV Seelze | 21:23 | |||
16:30 | 403364 | 2107 | TSV Neustadt II | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 37:21 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:00 v | 403322 | 2108 | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | SV Aue Liebenau III | 25:31 | |||
17:15 | 406110 | 2109 | HSG Nienburg III | TSV Neustadt II | 26:25 | |||||
18:00 | 406115 | 2110 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | SG Letter 05 II | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 15:15 | 406148 | 2111 | SV Aue Liebenau III | HSG Hannover-West II | 32:26 | |||
15:30 | 406110 | 2112 | HSG Nienburg III | RSV Seelze | 20:33 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 15:30 | 403377 | 2113 | SG Letter 05 II | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 17:45 | 403376 | 2114 | RSV Seelze | TSV Neustadt II | 26:23 | |||
18:00 | 406115 | 2115 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | HSG Nienburg III | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 11:30 | 406125 | 2116 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | SV Aue Liebenau III | 23:37 | |||
13:30 | 403254 | 2117 | HSG Hannover-West II | SG Letter 05 II | 14:27 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 17:15 | 406111 | 2118 | HSG Nienburg III | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | 30:22 | |||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 13:00 | 403377 | 2119 | SG Letter 05 II | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 28:23 | |||
16:15 | 403376 | 2120 | RSV Seelze | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 30:21 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 18:00 | 406115 | 2122 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | TSV Neustadt II | 31:30 | |||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 11:00 v | 403263 | 2121 | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | RSV Seelze | 10:31 | |||
16:30 | 403254 | 2123 | HSG Hannover-West II | HSG Nienburg III | 20:23 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 15:30 | 406110 | 2124 | HSG Nienburg III | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 37:16 | |||
18:00 | 406115 | 2125 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 11:15 | 406148 | 2126 | SV Aue Liebenau III | TSV Neustadt II | 31:34 | |||
16:15 | 403376 | 2127 | RSV Seelze | HSG Hannover-West II | 32:14 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 17:15 | 403254 | 2128 | HSG Hannover-West II | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 18:26 | |||
19:00 | 406148 | 2129 | SV Aue Liebenau III | SG Letter 05 II | 29:33 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 15:15 | 406125 | 2130 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | RSV Seelze | 23:24 | |||
15:30 | 403363 | 2131 | TSV Neustadt II | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | 32:16 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 18:00 | 406115 | 2133 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 31:22 | |||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 14:45 v | 403322 | 2132 | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | HSG Hannover-West II | 30:17 | |||
15:00 | 403377 | 2134 | SG Letter 05 II | TSV Neustadt II | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 20.12.2015 | 14:00 v | 403254 | 2135 | HSG Hannover-West II | TSV Neustadt II | 18:33 | |||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 16:00 v | 406110 | 2136 | HSG Nienburg III | SG Letter 05 II | 23:34 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 16:00 v | 403377 | 2138 | SG Letter 05 II | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 33:28 | |||
17:00 v | 403263 | 2137 | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | NG | |||||
17:15 | 406110 | 2139 | HSG Nienburg III | SV Aue Liebenau III | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 18:00 | 406148 | 2140 | SV Aue Liebenau III | RSV Seelze | 23:39 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 13:00 | 403377 | 2141 | SG Letter 05 II | HSG Nienburg III | NG | |||
15:15 | 403254 | 2142 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | HSG Hannover-West II | 30:23 | |||||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 18:30 | 403376 | 2143 | RSV Seelze | SG Letter 05 II | 20:20 | |||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 10:00 | 406125 | 2144 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | TSV Neustadt II | 24:35 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 17:00 | 403364 | 2145 | TSV Neustadt II | HSG Nienburg III | 40:10 | |||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 14:30 v | 406148 | 2146 | SV Aue Liebenau III | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | 32:20 | |||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 11:00 v | 403263 | 2147 | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | SG Letter 05 II | 21:35 | |||
15:00 | 403254 | 2148 | HSG Hannover-West II | SV Aue Liebenau III | 24:30 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 17:00 | 403364 | 2150 | TSV Neustadt II | RSV Seelze | 30:23 | |||
17:15 | 406110 | 2151 | HSG Nienburg III | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 28:17 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 13:45 | 406148 | 2152 | SV Aue Liebenau III | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 26:22 | |||
16:00 | 403376 | 2153 | SG Letter 05 II | HSG Hannover-West II | 36:22 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 18:00 | 406115 | 2155 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | RSV Seelze | 26:20 | |||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 11:00 v | 403263 | 2154 | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | HSG Nienburg III | 34:21 | |||
11:30 | 406125 | 2156 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | SG Letter 05 II | 25:31 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 16:00 | 403376 | 2157 | RSV Seelze | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | 48:26 | |||
18:00 | 406110 | 2158 | HSG Nienburg III | HSG Hannover-West II | 34:26 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 16:00 | 403364 | 2159 | TSV Neustadt II | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 18:16 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 14:30 | 403364 | 2161 | TSV Neustadt II | SV Aue Liebenau III | 22:28 | |||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 11:00 v | 403271 | 2160 | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 25:27 | |||
13:30 | 406125 | 2162 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | HSG Nienburg III | 32:17 | |||||
14:00 | 403254 | 2163 | HSG Hannover-West II | RSV Seelze | 25:45 | |||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 18:00 v | 406115 | 2164 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | SV Aue Liebenau III | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 15:00 | 403377 | 2166 | SG Letter 05 II | SV Aue Liebenau III | 36:13 | |||
18:00 | 406115 | 2167 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | HSG Hannover-West II | 32:18 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2016 | 11:00 v | 403271 | 2165 | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | TSV Neustadt II | 20:33 | |||
11:00 | 403376 | 2168 | RSV Seelze | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 39:19 | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2016 | 14:30 | 403364 | 2169 | TSV Neustadt II | SG Letter 05 II | 17:27 | |||
16:00 v | 403376 | 2149 | RSV Seelze | HSG Nienburg III | WG | |||||
17:45 | 403254 | 2170 | HSG Hannover-West II | MSG Odin/Engelbostel | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 01.05.2016 | 17:15 v | 406125 | 2171 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 30:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)