HR WSL 2016/17
Regionsoberliga weibl. B-Jugend St. 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 16:45 | 405108 | 42201 | Sportfreunde Söhre | DJK BW Hildesheim | 12:12 | |||
So. | 04.09.2016 | 13:15 | 403300 | 42202 | TUS Altwarmbüchen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 13:15 | |||
15:45 | 403331 | 42203 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 15:10 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 11:00 | 405105 | 42204 | DJK BW Hildesheim | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 10:9 | |||
14:45 | 403381 | 42206 | TV E. Sehnde | TUS Altwarmbüchen | 14:10 | |||||
Mo. | 12.09.2016 | 19:00 v | 403280 | 42205 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Sportfreunde Söhre | 15:11 | |||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 09:15 | 403300 | 42207 | TUS Altwarmbüchen | SG Misburg | 19:15 | |||
11:30 | 403259 | 42208 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TV E. Sehnde | 28:16 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 13:15 | 403396 | 42209 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TUS Altwarmbüchen | 15:10 | |||
13:15 | 403267 | 42210 | SG Misburg | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 12:21 | |||||
15:00 | 403381 | 42211 | TV E. Sehnde | Sportfreunde Söhre | 21:20 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 09:20 | 403300 | 42212 | TUS Altwarmbüchen | DJK BW Hildesheim | 17:25 | |||
10:15 | 403259 | 42213 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 23:13 | |||||
15:00 v | 405108 | 42215 | Sportfreunde Söhre | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 17:13 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 14:00 | 403396 | 42216 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TV E. Sehnde | 23:20 | |||
16:00 | 403267 | 42217 | SG Misburg | Sportfreunde Söhre | 19:19 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 09:00 | 405105 | 42218 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 15:18 | |||
13:05 t/v | 403300 | 42219 | TUS Altwarmbüchen | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 18:18 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 15:15 | 403267 | 42220 | SG Misburg | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 28:16 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 12:45 | 403252 | 42221 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 21:13 | |||
13:30 | 403381 | 42222 | TV E. Sehnde | DJK BW Hildesheim | 21:16 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 11:45 | 405108 | 42223 | Sportfreunde Söhre | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 29:19 | |||
14:30 | 405105 | 42224 | DJK BW Hildesheim | SG Misburg | 18:17 | |||||
17:00 | 403331 | 42225 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | TV E. Sehnde | 12:19 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 09:15 | 403300 | 42226 | TUS Altwarmbüchen | Sportfreunde Söhre | 24:25 | |||
14:30 | 403396 | 42227 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | DJK BW Hildesheim | 21:30 | |||||
15:15 | 403267 | 42228 | SG Misburg | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 24:16 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 16:45 | 403259 | 42229 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TUS Altwarmbüchen | 22:15 | |||
19:30 | 403396 | 42230 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 16:13 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 10:00 | 405105 | 42231 | DJK BW Hildesheim | Sportfreunde Söhre | 12:21 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 19:00 v | 403381 | 42214 | TV E. Sehnde | SG Misburg | 17:22 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 12:30 | 403300 | 42232 | TUS Altwarmbüchen | TV E. Sehnde | 19:15 | |||
14:00 | 403331 | 42233 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | DJK BW Hildesheim | 14:10 | |||||
15:30 | 405108 | 42234 | Sportfreunde Söhre | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 13:8 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:00 | 403381 | 42235 | TV E. Sehnde | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 18:20 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 10:30 | 403331 | 42236 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | Sportfreunde Söhre | 21:19 | |||
11:00 | 403267 | 42237 | SG Misburg | TUS Altwarmbüchen | 16:13 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 10:00 | 403300 | 42238 | TUS Altwarmbüchen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 28:11 | |||
13:05 | 403273 | 42239 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | SG Misburg | 20:19 | |||||
15:30 | 405108 | 42240 | Sportfreunde Söhre | TV E. Sehnde | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 10:00 | 405105 | 42241 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TUS Altwarmbüchen | 15:12 | |||
11:00 | 403396 | 42242 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 18:15 | |||||
15:15 | 403267 | 42243 | SG Misburg | TV E. Sehnde | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 14:30 t | 403331 | 42244 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | TUS Altwarmbüchen | 12:14 | |||
15:15 | 403381 | 42245 | TV E. Sehnde | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 25:21 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 13:15 | 405108 | 42246 | Sportfreunde Söhre | SG Misburg | 18:24 | |||
Do. | 23.02.2017 | 19:15 v | 403280 | 42247 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | DJK BW Hildesheim | 22:18 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 13:00 v | 403331 | 42248 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 16:11 | |||
16:40 | 403396 | 42249 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SG Misburg | 21:16 | |||||
17:30 | 405105 | 42250 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TV E. Sehnde | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 15:15 | 403381 | 42251 | TV E. Sehnde | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 17:11 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 13:15 | 403396 | 42252 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Sportfreunde Söhre | 24:22 | |||
13:30 | 403267 | 42253 | SG Misburg | DJK BW Hildesheim | 18:15 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 17:00 | 405108 | 42254 | Sportfreunde Söhre | TUS Altwarmbüchen | 26:21 | |||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 11:00 | 405105 | 42255 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 27:12 | |||
15:15 | 403331 | 42256 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | SG Misburg | 17:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)