HR WSL 2018/19
Regionsklasse Männer St. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 02.09.2018 | 11:00 | 406112 | 33102 | MTV Obernkirchen | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | 16:24 | |||
15:00 | 406127 | 33103 | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. III | 18:22 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 13:15 | 403241 | 33105 | Garbsener SC III | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | 23:27 | |||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 17:00 | 402136 | 33109 | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | RSV Seelze III | 30:22 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 15:00 | 406112 | 33112 | MTV Obernkirchen | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | 16:19 | |||
15:45 | 403376 | 33113 | RSV Seelze III | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. III | 13:35 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 15:00 v | 402135 | 33108 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. III | Garbsener SC III | 40:13 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 11:00 | 406112 | 33118 | MTV Obernkirchen | Garbsener SC III | 21:21 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 13:30 v | 406138 | 33119 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | MTV Obernkirchen | 19:18 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 15:00 | 402135 | 33120 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. III | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | 32:19 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 12:45 | 403376 | 33121 | RSV Seelze III | MTV Obernkirchen | 26:20 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 15:45 v | 406138 | 33125 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | Garbsener SC III | 39:21 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | 406138 | 33126 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | 19:23 | |||
19:00 v | 402135 | 33114 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. III | MTV Obernkirchen | 37:13 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 17:30 v | 403241 | 33115 | Garbsener SC III | RSV Seelze III | 21:32 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 14:30 | 403376 | 33128 | RSV Seelze III | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | 22:31 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 19:00 | 402135 | 33130 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. III | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | 30:18 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 10:30 | 406127 | 33133 | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | Garbsener SC III | 32:15 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | 406127 | 33139 | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | MTV Obernkirchen | 31:20 | |||
19:00 | 402135 | 33141 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. III | RSV Seelze III | 37:31 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 | 403376 | 33142 | RSV Seelze III | Garbsener SC III | 27:20 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 11:00 | 406112 | 33143 | MTV Obernkirchen | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. III | 28:21 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 10:45 v | 403242 | 33137 | Garbsener SC III | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. III | 23:27 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 13:00 | 406127 | 33145 | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | 21:21 | |||
15:00 | 403242 | 33146 | Garbsener SC III | MTV Obernkirchen | 15:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 406138 | 33148 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. III | 44:23 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 11:00 | 406112 | 33150 | MTV Obernkirchen | RSV Seelze III | 27:24 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 17:45 v | 403376 | 33138 | RSV Seelze III | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | 18:26 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 11:00 | 403242 | 33152 | Garbsener SC III | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | 25:27 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 18:00 | 406138 | 33156 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | RSV Seelze III | 26:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)