HR WSL 2019/20
Regionsklasse Frauen Staffel 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.09.2019 | 17:30 | 403267 | 23302 | SG Misburg II | MTV Harsum | 21:27 | |||
18:00 | 403256 | 23304 | TSV Anderten II | TKJ Sarstedt | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 14:00 | 405125 | 23305 | MTV Harsum | SC Germania List III | 14:14 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 17:00 | 405111 | 23308 | SG Börde Handball III | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | 7:15 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 13:00 | 405126 | 23309 | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | MTV Harsum | 17:11 | |||
13:00 | 403268 | 23311 | SG Misburg II | TKJ Sarstedt | 18:38 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 16:00 | 403271 | 23306 | Hannover Handball | SG Misburg II | 25:19 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 17:15 | 405109 | 23316 | SG Börde Handball III | TSV Anderten II | ZG | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 14:10 | 405124 | 23314 | TKJ Sarstedt | SC Germania List III | 41:17 | |||
16:00 | 403271 | 23313 | Hannover Handball | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | 11:12 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 11:00 | 405126 | 23317 | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | TKJ Sarstedt | 17:21 | |||
12:00 v | 403252 | 23310 | SC Germania List III | Hannover Handball | 11:19 | |||||
16:00 | 403256 | 23319 | TSV Anderten II | SG Misburg II | ZH | |||||
17:30 | 405111 | 23320 | SG Börde Handball III | MTV Harsum | 17:13 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 15:00 | 403267 | 23324 | SG Misburg II | SC Germania List III | 23:20 | |||
16:00 | 403271 | 23322 | Hannover Handball | SG Börde Handball III | 26:10 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:00 | 403252 | 23328 | SC Germania List III | TSV Anderten II | ZG | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 15:00 | 405111 | 23326 | SG Börde Handball III | TKJ Sarstedt | 4:33 | |||
16:00 | 405125 | 23327 | MTV Harsum | Hannover Handball | 11:27 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 17:00 | 405126 | 23325 | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | SG Misburg II | 11:9 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 16:00 | 403256 | 23332 | TSV Anderten II | Hannover Handball | ZH | |||
16:20 | 405124 | 23331 | TKJ Sarstedt | MTV Harsum | 34:11 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 15:00 | 405111 | 23336 | SG Börde Handball III | SG Misburg II | 4:26 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 14:00 v | 403252 | 23301 | SC Germania List III | SG Börde Handball III | 21:13 | |||
16:00 | 403271 | 23335 | Hannover Handball | TKJ Sarstedt | 19:36 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 16:00 | 405125 | 23338 | MTV Harsum | SG Misburg II | 18:10 | |||
17:30 | 405111 | 23337 | SG Börde Handball III | SC Germania List III | 14:30 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 13:00 | 405126 | 23341 | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | SG Börde Handball III | 15:10 | |||
15:00 | 403252 | 23342 | SC Germania List III | MTV Harsum | 21:17 | |||||
17:00 | 403267 | 23343 | SG Misburg II | Hannover Handball | 24:34 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 15:00 | 405126 | 23349 | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | Hannover Handball | 10:25 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 16:00 | 405125 | 23345 | MTV Harsum | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | 18:9 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 16:00 | 403271 | 23346 | Hannover Handball | SC Germania List III | 23:12 | |||
16:30 | 405124 | 23347 | TKJ Sarstedt | SG Misburg II | 32:21 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 16:00 | 405125 | 23354 | MTV Harsum | SG Börde Handball III | 15:8 | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 16:00 | 405124 | 23353 | TKJ Sarstedt | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | 38:29 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 15:45 v | 403252 | 23329 | SC Germania List III | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | 20:27 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:30 | 403252 | 23360 | SC Germania List III | SG Misburg II | 17:32 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 17:30 | 405111 | 23358 | SG Börde Handball III | Hannover Handball | 15:23 | |||
Di. | 30.06.2020 | 00:00 v | 403281 | 23351 | SC Germania List III | TKJ Sarstedt | 0:0 | |||
00:00 v | 403267 | 23361 | SG Misburg II | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 405124 | 23362 | TKJ Sarstedt | SG Börde Handball III | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 403271 | 23363 | Hannover Handball | MTV Harsum | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 405126 | 23365 | TV Eintracht Algermissen II | SC Germania List III | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 405125 | 23367 | MTV Harsum | TKJ Sarstedt | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 403267 | 23370 | SG Misburg II | SG Börde Handball III | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 405129 | 23372 | TKJ Sarstedt | Hannover Handball | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)