Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
|
72065
|
RK WJE |
VfL Emslage |
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup
|
:
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803150
|
126097
|
LL F |
FC Schüttorf 09 |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803159
|
10067
|
ROL M |
SV Alemannia Salzbergen |
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803150
|
131165
|
LK WE F |
FC Schüttorf 09 II |
TSV Wallenhorst
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803118
|
113163
|
LK WE M |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake |
SV Quitt Ankum
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803102
|
62068
|
RK WJD |
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803137
|
71028
|
RL WJE |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
FC Schüttorf 09 II
|
:
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803123
|
72066
|
RK WJE |
SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden |
SV Sigiltra Sögel II
|
:
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803130
|
72067
|
RK WJE |
TV Meppen II |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
|
:
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803102
|
31052
|
ROL MJC |
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803137
|
72068
|
RK WJE |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. II |
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
:
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803150
|
31053
|
ROL MJC |
FC Schüttorf 09 II |
SG Lingen-Lohne II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803130
|
31054
|
ROL MJC |
TV Meppen II |
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
|
62069
|
RK WJD |
VfL Emslage |
TuS Haren II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803109
|
21100
|
RL F |
SC Union Emlichheim |
SV Sigiltra Sögel
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803119
|
41050
|
RL WJB |
SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803152
|
41051
|
RL WJB |
SV Sigiltra Sögel II |
SC Union Emlichheim
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803137
|
20066
|
ROL F |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
ASC GW Itterbeck II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803102
|
11068
|
RL M |
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II |
SV Dalum II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803169
|
41052
|
RL WJB |
ASC GW Itterbeck |
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803150
|
21101
|
RL F |
FC Schüttorf 09 III |
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803140
|
62070
|
RK WJD |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III |
TV Meppen II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803152
|
41053
|
RL WJB |
SV Sigiltra Sögel |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803117
|
20067
|
ROL F |
TuS Haren |
SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803137
|
10068
|
ROL M |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. III |
SG Lingen-Lohne
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803169
|
126099
|
LL F |
ASC GW Itterbeck |
HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803140
|
20069
|
ROL F |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803102
|
20068
|
ROL F |
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus |
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803130
|
21102
|
RL F |
TV Meppen |
SV Dalum II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
803102
|
10069
|
ROL M |
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV
|
0:0
|
|
|
|