Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
02.05.2022
|
19:00
v
|
802128
|
5526
|
RL WJC |
TuRa Marienhafe |
SV Concordia Ihrhove
|
27:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
805120
|
137041
|
LL MJA |
JMSG Friesland |
VfL Edewecht
|
29:22
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
03.05.2022
|
18:00
v
|
805121
|
6700
|
RL WJD |
JHSG Varel |
MTV Aurich
|
18:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
802103
|
155089
|
LL WJA |
MTV Aurich |
TV Cloppenburg
|
21:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
802128
|
137062
|
LL MJA |
TuRa Marienhafe |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
30:30
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
04.05.2022
|
18:15
v
|
805115
|
44113
|
RL MJC |
HG Jever/Schortens |
VfL Rastede
|
24:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
v
|
805128
|
2362
|
RL F |
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn II |
HSG Weener/Bunde
|
24:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
806105
|
2681
|
RK F |
MSG HSG Leer/SV Concordia Ihrhove II |
HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg II
|
21:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
805133
|
2688
|
RK F |
SV Bentstreek |
HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe II
|
17:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:45
v
|
811101
|
132068
|
OL MJA |
JSG Wilhelmshaven |
TV Dinklage
|
34:26
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
05.05.2022
|
17:30
v
|
806109
|
46107
|
RL MJC |
HSG Emden |
TuS Esens
|
26:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
805133
|
5558
|
RL WJC |
HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe |
JSG Wilhelmshaven II
|
14:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
v
|
806113
|
6
|
RL WJD |
TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V. |
HSG Weener/Bunde
|
11:2
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
06.05.2022
|
20:00
v
|
805131
|
129106
|
LK WE F |
TuS Esens |
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II
|
24:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
811101
|
122116
|
OL F |
Wilhelmshavener HV |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
|
36:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
811104
|
106075
|
LL M |
Wilhelmshavener SSV |
HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.
|
22:28
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.05.2022
|
10:00
|
806113
|
251
|
WJE TF |
TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V. |
SV Concordia Ihrhove
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:13
|
806113
|
252
|
WJE TF |
HSG Weener/Bunde |
HG Jever/Schortens II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:26
|
806113
|
253
|
WJE TF |
SV Concordia Ihrhove II |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
805121
|
7615
|
RL WJE |
JHSG Varel |
JMSG Aurich
|
22:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:39
|
806113
|
254
|
WJE TF |
HG Jever/Schortens II |
TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:52
|
806113
|
255
|
WJE TF |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
SV Concordia Ihrhove II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
806135
|
12
|
RL WJD |
HSG Weener/Bunde |
TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V.
|
1:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:05
|
806113
|
256
|
WJE TF |
HG Jever/Schortens |
HSG Weener/Bunde
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:18
|
806113
|
257
|
WJE TF |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
HG Jever/Schortens II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
806106
|
11
|
RL WJD |
JMSG SV SF Larrelt TuS Pewsum |
JHSG Varel II
|
8:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:31
|
806113
|
258
|
WJE TF |
TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V. |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:44
|
806113
|
259
|
WJE TF |
HSG Weener/Bunde |
SV Concordia Ihrhove II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:57
|
806113
|
260
|
WJE TF |
HG Jever/Schortens |
SV Concordia Ihrhove
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
805106
|
6711
|
RL WJD |
HG Jever/Schortens |
JHSG Varel
|
6:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:10
|
806113
|
261
|
WJE TF |
HSG Weener/Bunde |
TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:23
|
806113
|
262
|
WJE TF |
SV Concordia Ihrhove II |
HG Jever/Schortens II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
805121
|
7127
|
RL MJE |
JHSG Varel |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
33:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:36
|
806113
|
263
|
WJE TF |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
HSG Weener/Bunde
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:49
|
806113
|
264
|
WJE TF |
TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V. |
SV Concordia Ihrhove II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
805120
|
147061
|
LL MJC |
JHSG Varel |
HSG Lesum/St.Magnus
|
28:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
806106
|
5546
|
RL WJC |
SV SF Larrelt |
TuRa Marienhafe
|
15:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:02
|
806113
|
265
|
WJE TF |
HG Jever/Schortens II |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
806109
|
35014
|
ROL MJB |
MSG HSG Emden/SV SF Larrelt |
TSV Ganderkesee
|
19:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
802136
|
4122
|
RL MJB |
TuS Norderney |
TV Neerstedt
|
36:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
805106
|
144079
|
LL MJB |
HG Jever/Schortens |
TV Meppen
|
38:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
802128
|
2313
|
RL F |
TuRa Marienhafe III |
HG Jever/Schortens II
|
17:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
805121
|
7126
|
RL MJE |
JHSG Varel II |
HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe
|
18:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
v
|
806123
|
1600
|
RK M |
HSG Leer |
TuS Norderney
|
21:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
806106
|
129127
|
LK WE F |
SV SF Larrelt |
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt
|
34:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
811104
|
166048
|
LL WJC |
JSG Wilhelmshaven |
JSG Geestland
|
20:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
806113
|
2729
|
RK F |
TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V. |
HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe II
|
25:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
805133
|
5531
|
RL WJC |
HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe |
MTV Aurich
|
19:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
v
|
802136
|
2061
|
ROL F |
TuS Norderney |
SG Moorsum
|
19:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
806109
|
129129
|
LK WE F |
HSG Emden |
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn
|
23:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
805106
|
155043
|
LL WJA |
HG Jever/Schortens |
TvdH Oldenburg
|
32:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
802121
|
6307
|
RL MJD |
FT Groß-Midlum 1985 e.V. |
HG Jever/Schortens II
|
16:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
806102
|
2346
|
RL F |
HSG Weener/Bunde |
SV SF Larrelt II
|
29:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
805131
|
1348
|
RL M |
TuS Esens |
TuRa Marienhafe II
|
27:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
|
806128
|
129130
|
LK WE F |
Sportclub Ihrhove 07 |
TV Neerstedt II
|
25:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
802128
|
129131
|
LK WE F |
TuRa Marienhafe |
Wilhelmshavener SSV
|
20:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
805110
|
2730
|
RK F |
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn III |
MSG HSG Leer/SV Concordia Ihrhove II
|
16:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
806123
|
215030
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Leer |
SV Concordia Ihrhove
|
19:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
806106
|
1430
|
RL M |
SV SF Larrelt |
Eintracht Wangerland
|
24:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
811106
|
1034
|
ROL M |
Wilhelmshavener HV III |
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn II
|
31:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
805106
|
106107
|
LL M |
HG Jever/Schortens |
TV Langen
|
30:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
805131
|
129132
|
LK WE F |
TuS Esens |
HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe
|
29:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
805137
|
1048
|
ROL M |
HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe |
TuS Holthusen
|
30:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
802128
|
106108
|
LL M |
TuRa Marienhafe |
VfL Rastede
|
32:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
802103
|
2731
|
RK F |
MTV Aurich |
HSG Emden II
|
12:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
806105
|
1427
|
RL M |
SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. |
SG STV/VfL Wilhelmshaven
|
25:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
805120
|
1429
|
RL M |
SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II |
SG Moorsum II
|
41:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
806109
|
1026
|
ROL M |
HSG Emden |
SV Warsingsfehn
|
47:22
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.05.2022
|
11:00
v
|
805106
|
73022
|
RL WJB |
HG Jever/Schortens |
Sportclub Ihrhove 07
|
25:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
805120
|
5532
|
RL WJC |
JHSG Varel |
TuRa Marienhafe
|
42:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
806109
|
4610
|
RL WJB |
SV SF Larrelt |
TuS Esens
|
W2
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
805110
|
7616
|
RL WJE |
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn |
TuRa Marienhafe
|
12:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
802136
|
7617
|
RL WJE |
TuS Norderney |
JSG Wilhelmshaven
|
7:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
802103
|
155047
|
LL WJA |
MTV Aurich |
JMSG Dinklage/Vechta
|
29:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
806109
|
129107
|
LK WE F |
SV SF Larrelt |
TV Neerstedt II
|
26:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
805106
|
137044
|
LL MJA |
HG Jever/Schortens |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
|
37:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
805110
|
7128
|
RL MJE |
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn |
TuRa Marienhafe
|
21:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
v
|
805120
|
147071
|
LL MJC |
JHSG Varel |
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
|
47:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
811104
|
147042
|
LL MJC |
JSG Wilhelmshaven |
JSG Geestland
|
27:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
805137
|
1648
|
RK M |
HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe II |
SV Hage
|
41:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
806105
|
5564
|
RL WJC |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
JSG Wilhelmshaven II
|
12:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
805110
|
46103
|
RL MJC |
JMSG Friesland |
TvdH Oldenburg II
|
29:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
t/v
|
811101
|
104182
|
VL M |
Wilhelmshavener HV II |
VfL Fredenbeck II
|
33:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
806112
|
2727
|
RK F |
TSV Hesel |
HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg II
|
12:37
|
|
|
|