Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
17.05.2022
|
20:15
v
|
805115
|
155031
|
LL WJA |
HG Jever/Schortens |
TV Cloppenburg
|
31:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
805131
|
129081
|
LK WE F |
TuS Esens |
SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor
|
24:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
805106
|
1060
|
ROL M |
HG Jever/Schortens III |
HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe
|
28:18
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
18.05.2022
|
18:30
v
|
802102
|
44114
|
RL MJC |
OHV Aurich II |
JMSG Wesermarsch
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
805133
|
2715
|
RK F |
SV Bentstreek |
TSV Hesel
|
14:6
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
19.05.2022
|
19:00
v
|
806109
|
1089
|
ROL M |
HSG Emden |
HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
811104
|
106062
|
LL M |
Wilhelmshavener SSV |
VfL Rastede
|
28:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
811106
|
122068
|
OL F |
Wilhelmshavener HV |
HSG Hude/Falkenburg
|
25:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:00
v
|
811101
|
104099
|
VL M |
Wilhelmshavener HV II |
MTV Eyendorf
|
29:28
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
20.05.2022
|
17:00
v
|
805106
|
44125
|
RL MJC |
HG Jever/Schortens |
HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.
|
24:30
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.05.2022
|
10:00
|
811104
|
1
|
FJ GEM |
JSG Wilhelmshaven |
JSG Wilhelmshaven II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
802128
|
7620
|
RL WJE |
TuRa Marienhafe |
TuS Norderney
|
7:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:17
|
811104
|
4
|
FJ GEM |
HG Jever/Schortens |
JSG Wilhelmshaven
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:40
|
811104
|
7
|
FJ GEM |
JSG Wilhelmshaven II |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
806128
|
1413
|
RL M |
SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. |
TuRa Marienhafe II
|
23:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
802103
|
6818
|
RL WJD |
MTV Aurich II |
SV Concordia Ihrhove
|
7:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:05
|
811104
|
13
|
FJ GEM |
JSG Wilhelmshaven II |
JSG Wilhelmshaven
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
811104
|
14
|
FJ GEM |
JSG Wilhelmshaven |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
811104
|
15
|
FJ GEM |
HG Jever/Schortens |
JSG Wilhelmshaven II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
805106
|
6308
|
RL MJD |
HG Jever/Schortens II |
OHV Aurich II
|
18:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
805131
|
46123
|
RL MJC |
TuS Esens |
HSG Emden
|
12:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
802128
|
73028
|
RL WJB |
TuRa Marienhafe |
TSV Ganderkesee
|
26:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
806113
|
13
|
RL WJD |
TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V. |
JHSG Varel II
|
10:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
811102
|
7619
|
RL WJE |
JSG Wilhelmshaven |
JHSG Varel
|
4:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
805110
|
7133
|
RL MJE |
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn |
JHSG Varel
|
2:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
806109
|
2662
|
RK F |
HSG Emden II |
MTV Aurich
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
802128
|
34019
|
ROL MJB |
TuRa Marienhafe |
BV Garrel
|
36:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
t/v
|
806128
|
73029
|
RL WJB |
Sportclub Ihrhove 07 |
TuS Norderney
|
14:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
805120
|
129073
|
LK WE F |
SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor |
TV Neerstedt II
|
24:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
v
|
802136
|
1621
|
RK M |
TuS Norderney |
HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe II
|
36:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
805106
|
144047
|
LL MJB |
HG Jever/Schortens |
TuS Bramsche
|
31:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
806134
|
2380
|
RL F |
FC Oldersum |
SV SF Larrelt II
|
16:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
806109
|
4622
|
RL WJB |
SV SF Larrelt |
VfL Rastede
|
14:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
806135
|
1037
|
ROL M |
TuS Holthusen |
Wilhelmshavener SSV II
|
32:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
802128
|
106047
|
LL M |
TuRa Marienhafe |
TV Langen
|
39:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
v
|
806128
|
155061
|
LL WJA |
Sportclub Ihrhove 07 |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
13:46
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
805117
|
1363
|
RL M |
SG Moorsum II |
SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II
|
33:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
811106
|
1063
|
ROL M |
Wilhelmshavener HV III |
HSG Emden
|
19:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
806109
|
129087
|
LK WE F |
HSG Emden |
TuS Esens
|
23:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
805106
|
106048
|
LL M |
HG Jever/Schortens |
Wilhelmshavener SSV
|
31:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
802125
|
1643
|
RK M |
SV Eintracht Ihlow |
SV Hage
|
45:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
802128
|
129075
|
LK WE F |
TuRa Marienhafe |
HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe
|
35:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
805120
|
102148
|
OL M |
SG VTB/Altjührden |
SG Achim/Baden
|
24:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
805104
|
1364
|
RL M |
Eintracht Wangerland |
SV SF Larrelt
|
22:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
805117
|
1028
|
ROL M |
SG Moorsum |
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn II
|
29:24
|
|
|
|
So.
|
22.05.2022
|
10:00
|
802103
|
7618
|
RL WJE |
JMSG Aurich |
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn
|
12:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
806106
|
5530
|
RL WJC |
SV SF Larrelt |
SV Concordia Ihrhove
|
20:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
806134
|
1045
|
ROL M |
SV Warsingsfehn |
HG Jever/Schortens III
|
NH
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
v
|
802136
|
73024
|
RL WJB |
TuS Norderney |
TSV Ganderkesee
|
18:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
802102
|
7134
|
RL MJE |
JMSG Aurich |
TuRa Marienhafe
|
25:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
811104
|
151065
|
OL WJA |
JSG Wilhelmshaven |
BV Garrel
|
17:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
806105
|
2653
|
RK F |
MSG HSG Leer/SV Concordia Ihrhove II |
TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V.
|
21:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
802136
|
6817
|
RL WJD |
TuS Norderney |
HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg
|
8:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
802128
|
137058
|
LL MJA |
TuRa Marienhafe |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
|
34:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
806102
|
2370
|
RL F |
FC Oldersum |
SV Hage
|
15:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
v
|
802102
|
44108
|
RL MJC |
OHV Aurich II |
HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.
|
24:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
802105
|
2670
|
RK F |
HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg II |
SV Bentstreek
|
13:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
806105
|
2032
|
ROL F |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
SV Eintracht Ihlow
|
20:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
v
|
806128
|
129051
|
LK WE F |
Sportclub Ihrhove 07 |
SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor
|
24:26
|
|
|
|