Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
09.05.2014
|
18:30
|
808153
|
210
|
LL WJC |
HSG Osnabrück |
TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne
|
24:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
809147
|
106
|
LL WJC |
TSV Wetschen |
SV Höltinghausen
|
29:16
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.05.2014
|
10:00
|
808143
|
1
|
LL MJA |
HSG Grönegau-Melle |
TV Dinklage
|
17:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:10
|
808143
|
2
|
LL MJA |
TuS Haren |
Handballfreunde Springe
|
7:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:40
|
808143
|
3
|
LL MJA |
TV Dinklage |
TuS Haren
|
23:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:50
|
808143
|
4
|
LL MJA |
Handballfreunde Springe |
HSG Grönegau-Melle
|
17:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
809135
|
205
|
LL MJC |
TSV Quakenbrück |
SV Rot-Weiß Damme
|
45:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
808121
|
1
|
RP WJC |
TV Bissendorf-Holte |
HSG Osnabrück
|
21:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
809143
|
206
|
LL WJC |
TUS Lemförde |
HSG Osnabrück
|
18:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
808107
|
1
|
RP F |
SSC Dodesheide II |
TV 01 Bohmte II
|
13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:20
|
808143
|
5
|
LL MJA |
TV Dinklage |
Handballfreunde Springe
|
23:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
808135
|
1
|
RP WJC |
SG Teuto Handball |
HSG Grönegau-Melle
|
40:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
808143
|
6
|
LL MJA |
HSG Grönegau-Melle |
TuS Haren
|
21:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
809143
|
305
|
LL MJC |
TUS Lemförde |
HSG Hude/Falkenburg
|
26:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
809107
|
173
|
OL F |
TV Dinklage |
VfL Oldenburg III
|
34:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
809115
|
172
|
OL F |
BV Garrel e.V. |
SFN Vechta
|
28:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
808132
|
169
|
LL M |
TV Georgsmarienhütte |
TSV Ganderkesee
|
28:23
|
|
|
|
So.
|
11.05.2014
|
10:00
|
809141
|
1
|
LL WJA |
SFN Vechta |
SV Werder Bremen II
|
14:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:50
|
809141
|
2
|
LL WJA |
SG Findorff |
TSV Daverden
|
19:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:40
|
809141
|
3
|
LL WJA |
FC Schüttorf 09 |
SV Werder Bremen II
|
8:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
809141
|
4
|
LL WJA |
SFN Vechta |
SG Findorff
|
12:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
809141
|
5
|
LL WJA |
TSV Daverden |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
9:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
808103
|
1
|
RP F |
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch |
SSC Dodesheide III
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
808128
|
2
|
RP MJC |
TUS Bramsche |
TV Bissendorf-Holte II
|
20:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
808146
|
2
|
RP MJB |
JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf |
SV Quitt Ankum
|
26:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:10
|
809141
|
6
|
LL WJA |
SV Werder Bremen II |
SG Findorff
|
12:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
808104
|
106
|
LL MJC |
HSG Osnabrück |
HSG Grönegau-Melle
|
22:46
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
808177
|
3
|
RP MJA |
THC Westerkappeln |
SG Teuto Handball
|
30:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
808121
|
20230
|
OL M |
TV Bissendorf-Holte |
HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen
|
33:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
809141
|
7
|
LL WJA |
FC Schüttorf 09 |
SFN Vechta
|
6:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
808176
|
1
|
RP M |
HSG Lotte |
TUS Bramsche II
|
26:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
808154
|
1
|
RP M |
SV Quitt Ankum |
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
|
28:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:20
|
808103
|
2
|
RP WJC |
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch |
TV 01 Bohmte
|
43:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
808128
|
1
|
RP MJB |
TUS Bramsche |
HSG Lotte
|
43:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
|
808146
|
1
|
RP WJB |
JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf |
SV Quitt Ankum
|
15:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:50
|
809141
|
8
|
LL WJA |
SV Werder Bremen II |
TSV Daverden
|
18:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
|
2
|
RP MJC |
VfL Bad Iburg |
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
|
25:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
808177
|
1
|
RP M |
THC Westerkappeln II |
SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V.
|
38:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:40
|
809141
|
9
|
LL WJA |
SG Findorff |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
16:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
808154
|
2
|
RP F |
SV Quitt Ankum |
HSG Lotte
|
35:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
808128
|
2
|
RP F |
TUS Bramsche |
TSV Wallenhorst
|
15:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
809141
|
10
|
LL WJA |
TSV Daverden |
SFN Vechta
|
8:26
|
|
|
|