Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
06.07.2024
|
09:00
|
270124
|
2
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Alling |
SC U´hofen-Germering
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:19
|
270124
|
3
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Alling II |
TSV Gilching III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:38
|
270124
|
4
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Alling |
TSV Gilching II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:57
|
270124
|
5
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TSV Alling II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270121
|
2
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
TV Bad Tölz II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270461
|
1
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Weilheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270001
|
1
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TSV Ottobeuren II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270361
|
1
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Schongau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:16
|
270124
|
6
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Gilching III |
TSV Alling
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:16
|
270361
|
2
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau III |
TSV Schongau II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:19
|
270121
|
3
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Peißenberg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:19
|
270001
|
2
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
TSV Ottobeuren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:25
|
270461
|
2
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Schongau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:32
|
270361
|
3
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Partenkirchen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:35
|
270124
|
7
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Gilching II |
SC U´hofen-Germering
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:38
|
270121
|
4
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
TSV Peißenberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:38
|
270001
|
3
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Mindelheim |
Dietmannsried/Altusried
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:48
|
270361
|
4
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Schongau III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:50
|
270461
|
3
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:54
|
270124
|
9
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TSV Gilching III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:57
|
270121
|
5
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:57
|
270001
|
4
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
TSV Ottobeuren II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:04
|
270361
|
5
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:13
|
270124
|
10
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Gilching II |
TSV Alling II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
270461
|
4
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Landsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:16
|
270121
|
6
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Peißenberg II |
TSV Partenkirchen IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:16
|
270001
|
5
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TSV Mindelheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
270361
|
6
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Schongau II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:35
|
270121
|
7
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Peißenberg |
TV Bad Tölz II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:35
|
270001
|
7
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
TSV Ottobeuren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:36
|
270361
|
7
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:40
|
270461
|
5
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Schongau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
270124
|
2
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SC Wörthsee |
SV Pullach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:52
|
270361
|
8
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau III |
TSV Partenkirchen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:54
|
270121
|
9
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Peißenberg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:54
|
270001
|
8
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Mindelheim |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:04
|
270124
|
3
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SC Wörthsee II |
SC Weßling II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:05
|
270461
|
6
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:08
|
270361
|
9
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Schongau II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:13
|
270121
|
10
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Peißenberg |
TSV Partenkirchen III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:13
|
270001
|
9
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Ottobeuren |
Dietmannsried/Altusried
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:23
|
270124
|
4
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SC Wörthsee |
SC Weßling
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:24
|
270361
|
10
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Schongau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:32
|
270001
|
10
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
TSV Mindelheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:40
|
270361
|
11
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:42
|
270124
|
5
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SV Pullach |
SC Wörthsee II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:56
|
270361
|
12
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau III |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
270121
|
1
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:01
|
270124
|
6
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SC Weßling II |
SC Wörthsee
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:12
|
270361
|
13
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau II |
TSV Schongau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
270461
|
1
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Schongau II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
270124
|
7
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SC Weßling |
SV Pullach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:25
|
270121
|
2
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Murnau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:28
|
270361
|
14
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Partenkirchen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:35
|
270461
|
2
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau II |
TSV Weilheim II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:39
|
270124
|
9
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SV Pullach |
SC Weßling II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:44
|
270361
|
15
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Schongau III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:50
|
270121
|
3
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:55
|
270461
|
3
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Landsberg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:58
|
270124
|
10
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SC Weßling |
SC Wörthsee II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
270121
|
4
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
270461
|
4
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau II |
TSV Landsberg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:35
|
270461
|
5
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Schongau II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
|
270121
|
5
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Murnau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
270124
|
1
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Gilching |
SV Pullach II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:55
|
270461
|
6
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Weilheim II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:05
|
270121
|
6
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Partenkirchen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:10
|
270124
|
2
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Weßling III |
SC U´hofen-Germering II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:35
|
270124
|
3
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SV Pullach II |
SC Weßling III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
270124
|
4
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
TSV Gilching
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:25
|
270124
|
5
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SV Pullach II |
SC U´hofen-Germering II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:50
|
270124
|
6
|
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Gilching |
SC Weßling III
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
07.07.2024
|
10:00
|
270000
|
1
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Alling
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270124
|
1
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Weßling |
SC U´hofen-Germering II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:20
|
270000
|
2
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Wörthsee |
TSV Alling II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:25
|
270124
|
2
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
HSG Isar-Loisach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:40
|
270000
|
3
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Landsberg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:50
|
270124
|
3
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
SC U´hofen-Germering
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
270000
|
4
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Wörthsee |
TSV Alling
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
270124
|
4
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
SC Weßling
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
270000
|
5
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Alling II |
TSV Landsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:40
|
270000
|
6
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Landsberg II |
SC Wörthsee
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:40
|
270124
|
5
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
HSG Isar-Loisach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
270000
|
7
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Alling |
TSV Alling II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:05
|
270124
|
6
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Weßling |
SC U´hofen-Germering
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:20
|
270000
|
8
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Landsberg |
SC Wörthsee
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:40
|
270000
|
9
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Alling II |
TSV Landsberg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
270000
|
10
|
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Alling |
TSV Landsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
270124
|
1
|
VE F |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen - Germering 1 |
Eichenauer SV
|
|
|
|
|