HR Elbe Weser 2018/19
Landesklasse Männer KRAGE
HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 1. Männer
Verein |
HSG Lesum/St.Magnus
Bremen-Aumund, Oberschule Lerchenstrasse (101165) Bremen-Blumenthal, Bezirkssportanlage Burgwall (101163) Bremen-Lesum, VH Lesum/St. Magnus (101160) ...weitere Hallen |
Tabelle |
HR Elbe Weser 2018/19
Landesklasse Männer KRAGE 9. Platz 19:25 Punkte 698:696 Tore 9 Siege 1 Unentschieden 12 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 18:30 | 609140 | 200003 | SG Achim/Baden III | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 35:29 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 17:00 | 101160 | 200017 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TSV Altenwalde | 33:29 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 17:00 | 101160 | 200021 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ATS Bexhövede | 43:25 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 17:00 | 101160 | 200027 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ATSV Habenhausen III | 38:24 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 18:00 | 101134 | 200030 | SG Findorff | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 30:29 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 16:30 | 101108 | 200035 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 38:34 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 17:00 | 101160 | 200042 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TSV Daverden II | 35:30 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 19:00 | 401131 | 200047 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 31:38 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:00 | 101160 | 200049 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 32:35 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 19:00 | 101122 | 200058 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 37:29 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 17:00 | 101160 | 200063 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TS Woltmershausen | 28:28 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 17:00 | 101160 | 200069 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SG Achim/Baden III | 33:35 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 16:30 | 602139 | 200074 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 35:27 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 18:30 | 602167 | 200088 | ATS Bexhövede | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 32:31 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 19:15 | 101105 | 200095 | ATSV Habenhausen III | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 25:27 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 16:30 | 609144 | 200107 | TSV Daverden II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 35:30 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 17:00 | 101160 | 200109 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 32:30 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:30 | 401115 | 200117 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 36:30 | |||
Do. | 04.04.2019 | 20:20 v | 101160 | 200101 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SG Findorff | 24:30 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 17:00 v | 101160 | 200080 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | 37:29 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 17:00 | 101160 | 200122 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 35:32 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2019 | 17:30 | 101113 | 200129 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 35:24 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)